12e Rapide Mont de Marsan
Classement après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1   ROSELLE Tristan 2220 R JunM FRA AQU AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine 45 55½ 2271
2   MITJAVILLE Laurent 2240 R SenM FRA AQU AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine 45 55 2264
3   FAURE Remi 2170 R CadM FRA AQU AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine 7 42½ 50½ 2150
4   BALLAN Guillaume 2110 R SenM FRA AQU Echecs Club Réolais 43½ 51½ 2072
5   HELIOT Xabi 1800 R MinM FRA AQU Cote Basque Echecs 41½ 49 1927
6   TORRES Patrice 2050 R SenM FRA AQU Echecs SICSBT 35½ 42 1897
7   BILLIAR-BOURGY Vincent 2050 R CadM FRA AQU Echiquier Montois 6 45 53½ 2042
8   FOURNIER Loic 1900 R BenM FRA AQU Echiquier Club Créonnais 6 43½ 50½ 1958
9   JUNGER Quentin 1740 R MinM FRA AQU AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine 6 38½ 45½ 1900
10   LAURON Wesley 1710 R MinM FRA AQU Echiquier Club Créonnais 6 38 42½ 1832
11   DUBREUIL Remy 1920 R VetM FRA LIM LEC Echiquier Limousin 42 50½ 1896
12   DARRIGUES Alain 1840 R VetM FRA AQU Echiquier Bayonne Adour 39½ 47½ 1794
13   IBANEZ Thomas 1930 R SenM FRA AQU L'Echiquier Villeneuvois 35 41½ 1789
14   LABARRERE Daniel 1730 R SenM FRA AQU Echiquier Henri IV Pau 34 40 1763
15   GALHAUD Jean-Philippe 1860 R SenM FRA AQU Echiquier Bayonne Adour 33½ 41½ 1695
16   LALONDRELLE Pierre 1640 R SenM FRA AQU Echiquier Montois 33½ 38½ 1677
17   ULICZNY Kevin 1760 R SenM FRA AQU Echiquier Bordelais 5 40 48½ 1836
18   ROCHEBLANC Irman 1399 R JunM FRA AQU Echiquier Bordelais 5 39 47 1768
19   TEYTAU Jean-Pierre 1760 R SenM FRA AQU Echecs Club Réolais 5 38½ 44½ 1761
20   NOEL Max 1710 R BenM FRA AQU Echiquier Bayonne Adour 5 37½ 44½ 1780
21   SHAKESSI Hossein 1620 R VetM FRA AQU N.C.A. Arcachon 5 37½ 44 1781
22   RODRIGUEZ Luis 1920 R SenM FRA AQU Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs 5 35½ 43½ 1738
23   LATASTE Yann 1480 R PupM FRA AQU Echiquier Montois 5 35½ 43 1784
24   MARIE Adam 1570 R BenM FRA AQU Echiquier Bayonne Adour 39 45½ 1756
25   FERNANDEZ Leon 1810 R PupM FRA AQU AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine 38 46 1607
26   GAULT Emmanuel 1650 R BenM FRA AQU AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine 37 43½ 1623
27   BOURJOL Daniel 1780 R VetM FRA AQU Mimizan le Fou Ensable (ASEM) 36 43 1641
28   VIRICELLE Aymeric 1400 R SenM FRA AQU Echiquier Montois 34½ 42 1732
29   SALLEMBIEN Gaetan 1440 R JunM FRA AQU Echiquier Montois 34 40½ 1703
30   FERNANDEZ Jose 1510 R SenM FRA AQU AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine 33 36½ 1677
31   MOULIE Patrick 1860 R SenM FRA MPY Gondrin Echecs Loisirs 4 37 43½ 1600
32   LAURON Michel 1790 R SenM FRA AQU Echiquier Club Créonnais 4 35 41 1545
33   CORNET Michel 1520 R VetM FRA AQU Echiquier Montois 4 33½ 39 1549
34   BUR Lucas 1490 R MinM FRA AQU Echiquier Club Créonnais 4 33½ 37½ 1669
35   ROMPTEAUX Freddy 1740 R SenM FRA AQU Echiquier Montois 4 31 37 1517
36   LAFON Denis 1480 R SenM FRA AQU Echecs SICSBT 4 30½ 36½ 1628
37   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1770 R PupM FRA AQU Echiquier Bordelais 4 28½ 33½ 1444
38   LAILHEUGUE Maylis 1430 R MinF FRA AQU Echiquier Montois 4 28 32 1436
39   VAPTZAROF Dimitri 1540 R VetM FRA AQU Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs 4 25 26½ 1375
40   GALHAUD Victor 1540 R PupM FRA AQU Echiquier Bayonne Adour 32 38 1430
41   NOEL Noel-Pierre 1350 R SenM FRA AQU Echiquier Bayonne Adour 30½ 37½ 1495
42   HAUQUIN Patrick 1660 R VetM FRA AQU AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine 30½ 36½ 1414
43   LUTZ Andre 1600 R VetM FRA AQU Echiquier Montois 29 31½ 1332
44   BIASON Alain 1180 R VetM FRA AQU Echecs Club Réolais 27½ 32½ 1411
45   TABARY Dominique 1410 R SenM FRA AQU Echiquier Montois 3 32½ 36½ 1478
46   RIBALLET Jean-Paul 1430 R VetM FRA AQU Club d'Echecs Pau Berlioz 3 32 36½ 1439
47   LATTARD Philippe 1660 R SenM FRA AQU Echecs SICSBT 3 29 33 1343
48   RENARD Stephane 1420 R SenM FRA AQU Mimizan le Fou Ensable (ASEM) 3 28 29½ 1367
49   GALHAUD Leopold 1360 R PupM FRA AQU Echiquier Bayonne Adour 3 27 30½ 1425
50   BRIET Phely 1110 R MinM FRA AQU Echiquier Montois 3 27 28½ 1242
51   DAUCHEZ Laurent 1399 E VetM FRA AQU Echiquier Marmandais 3 26½ 32½ 1347
52   TEURTRIE Yolande 1210 R VetF FRA AQU Echiquier Marmandais 2 30 33½ 1228
53   BABU Francoise 990 R VetF FRA AQU Echiquier Marmandais 1 24 27½ 999
54   SIMON Jean-Yves 1190 R SenM FRA AQU Echiquier Marmandais ½ 27 30 910