12e Rapide Mont de Marsan
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1   ROSELLE Tristan 2220 R JunM FRA AQU + 16N +  5B + 22N =  3B + 11N +  2B +  8N -  4B +  7N 45 55½ 2271
2   MITJAVILLE Laurent 2240 R SenM FRA AQU + 26B + 12N +  8B + 11N +  7B -  1N +  3B +  5N =  4N 45 55 2264
3   FAURE Remi 2170 R CadM FRA AQU + 21B + 25N + 31B =  1N + 20B =  7N -  2N + 19B +  8N 7 42½ 50½ 2150
4   BALLAN Guillaume 2110 R SenM FRA AQU + 43N = 27B + 19N -  7B = 13N +  9B + 10N +  1N =  2B 43½ 51½ 2072
5   HELIOT Xabi 1800 R MinM FRA AQU + 46B -  1N + 30B + 24N + 18B + 10N =  7B -  2B + 19N 41½ 49 1927
6   TORRES Patrice 2050 R SenM FRA AQU + 40N -  9B + 50N - 17B + 34N + 28B = 19N + 15B + 12B 35½ 42 1897
7   BILLIAR-BOURGY Vincent 2050 R CadM FRA AQU + 24B + 32N + 28B +  4N -  2N =  3B =  5N + 21B -  1B 6 45 53½ 2042
8   FOURNIER Loic 1900 R BenM FRA AQU + 34N + 47B -  2N +  9B + 17N + 14B -  1B + 18N -  3B 6 43½ 50½ 1958
9   JUNGER Quentin 1740 R MinM FRA AQU + 49B +  6N - 11B -  8N + 29B -  4N + 31B + 35N + 21N 6 38½ 45½ 1900
10   LAURON Wesley 1710 R MinM FRA AQU + 54N - 22B + 29N + 12B + 25N -  5B -  4B + 17N + 18B 6 38 42½ 1832
11   DUBREUIL Remy 1920 R VetM FRA LIM + 33N + 14B +  9N -  2B -  1B - 17N + 27N + 20B = 16N 42 50½ 1896
12   DARRIGUES Alain 1840 R VetM FRA AQU + 29B -  2B + 33N - 10N + 36B = 24N + 23B + 13B -  6N 39½ 47½ 1794
13   IBANEZ Thomas 1930 R SenM FRA AQU + 39B = 17N - 20B + 45N =  4B = 26N + 42B - 12N + 24B 35 41½ 1789
14   LABARRERE Daniel 1730 R SenM FRA AQU + 52B - 11N + 23B + 31N + 32B -  8N - 18B = 25N + 26B 34 40 1763
15   GALHAUD Jean-Philippe 1860 R SenM FRA AQU + 36B - 28N - 24B + 33N + 30B = 23N + 26B -  6N + 25B 33½ 41½ 1695
16   LALONDRELLE Pierre 1640 R SenM FRA AQU -  1B + 46N - 18B - 23N + 52B + 45N + 32B + 42N = 11B 33½ 38½ 1677
17   ULICZNY Kevin 1760 R SenM FRA AQU + 18N = 13B = 27N +  6N -  8B + 11B - 21N - 10B + 31N 5 40 48½ 1836
18   ROCHEBLANC Irman 1399 R JunM FRA AQU - 17B + 39N + 16N + 27B -  5N + 25B + 14N -  8B - 10N 5 39 47 1768
19   TEYTAU Jean-Pierre 1760 R SenM FRA AQU = 51B + 44N -  4B + 50N + 40B + 20N =  6B -  3N -  5B 5 38½ 44½ 1761
20   NOEL Max 1710 R BenM FRA AQU = 44B + 42N + 13N + 22B -  3N - 19B + 24B - 11N = 23B 5 37½ 44½ 1780
21   SHAKESSI Hossein 1620 R VetM FRA AQU -  3N + 38B + 41N < 25N + 45B + 32N + 17B -  7N -  9B 5 37½ 44 1781
22   RODRIGUEZ Luis 1920 R SenM FRA AQU + 30B + 10N -  1B - 20N - 24B + 36N - 35B + 37B + 34N 5 35½ 43½ 1738
23   LATASTE Yann 1480 R PupM FRA AQU - 31B + 35N - 14N + 16B + 27N = 15B - 12N + 40B = 20N 5 35½ 43 1784
24   MARIE Adam 1570 R BenM FRA AQU -  7N + 48B + 15N -  5B + 22N = 12B - 20N + 41B - 13N 39 45½ 1756
25   FERNANDEZ Leon 1810 R PupM FRA AQU + 38N -  3B + 34N > 21B - 10B - 18N + 29B = 14B - 15N 38 46 1607
26   GAULT Emmanuel 1650 R BenM FRA AQU -  2N - 29B + 48N + 38B + 41N = 13B - 15N + 28B - 14N 37 43½ 1623
27   BOURJOL Daniel 1780 R VetM FRA AQU + 45B =  4N = 17B - 18N - 23B + 30N - 11B = 29N + 35B 36 43 1641
28   VIRICELLE Aymeric 1400 R SenM FRA AQU + 37B + 15B -  7N - 32N + 31B -  6N = 33B - 26N + 42B 34½ 42 1732
29   SALLEMBIEN Gaetan 1440 R JunM FRA AQU - 12N + 26N - 10B + 43B -  9N + 47B - 25N = 27B + 40N 34 40½ 1703
30   FERNANDEZ Jose 1510 R SenM FRA AQU - 22N + 54B -  5N + 37B - 15N - 27B + 47N = 33B + 43N 33 36½ 1677
31   MOULIE Patrick 1860 R SenM FRA MPY + 23N + 41B -  3N - 14B - 28N + 34B -  9N + 46B - 17B 4 37 43½ 1600
32   LAURON Michel 1790 R SenM FRA AQU + 48N -  7B + 36N + 28B - 14N - 21B - 16N - 34B + 46N 4 35 41 1545
33   CORNET Michel 1520 R VetM FRA AQU - 11B + 52N - 12B - 15B + 37N = 41B = 28N = 30N = 38B 4 33½ 39 1549
34   BUR Lucas 1490 R MinM FRA AQU -  8B + 53N - 25B + 35N -  6B - 31N + 45B + 32N - 22B 4 33½ 37½ 1669
35   ROMPTEAUX Freddy 1740 R SenM FRA AQU - 41N - 23B + 46N - 34B + 51N + 48B + 22N -  9B - 27N 4 31 37 1517
36   LAFON Denis 1480 R SenM FRA AQU - 15N + 37N - 32B + 47B - 12N - 22B - 46N + 48B + 41N 4 30½ 36½ 1628
37   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1770 R PupM FRA AQU - 28N - 36B + 49B - 30N - 33B + 52N + 44B - 22N + 45B 4 28½ 33½ 1444
38   LAILHEUGUE Maylis 1430 R MinF FRA AQU - 25B - 21N + 53B - 26N = 43N + 50B - 40N + 51B = 33N 4 28 32 1436
39   VAPTZAROF Dimitri 1540 R VetM FRA AQU - 13N - 18B + 54N - 41B - 48N - 46B + 53N + 52B + 47N 4 25 26½ 1375
40   GALHAUD Victor 1540 R PupM FRA AQU -  6B = 49N + 44B + 51B - 19N - 42N + 38B - 23N - 29B 32 38 1430
41   NOEL Noel-Pierre 1350 R SenM FRA AQU + 35B - 31N - 21B + 39N - 26B = 33N + 49B - 24N - 36B 30½ 37½ 1495
42   HAUQUIN Patrick 1660 R VetM FRA AQU = 50N - 20B - 51N + 49B + 44N + 40B - 13N - 16B - 28N 30½ 36½ 1414
43   LUTZ Andre 1600 R VetM FRA AQU -  4B - 45N + 52B - 29N = 38B - 49N + 54B + 44N - 30B 29 31½ 1332
44   BIASON Alain 1180 R VetM FRA AQU = 20N - 19B - 40N + 46B - 42B + 51N - 37N - 43B + 52N 27½ 32½ 1411
45   TABARY Dominique 1410 R SenM FRA AQU - 27N + 43B + 47N - 13B - 21N - 16B - 34N + 53B - 37N 3 32½ 36½ 1478
46   RIBALLET Jean-Paul 1430 R VetM FRA AQU -  5N - 16B - 35B - 44N + 53B + 39N + 36B - 31N - 32B 3 32 36½ 1439
47   LATTARD Philippe 1660 R SenM FRA AQU + 53B -  8N - 45B - 36N + 50B - 29N - 30B + 49N - 39B 3 29 33 1343
48   RENARD Stephane 1420 R SenM FRA AQU - 32B - 24N - 26B + 53N + 39B - 35N - 51B - 36N + 54B 3 28 29½ 1367
49   GALHAUD Leopold 1360 R PupM FRA AQU -  9N = 40B - 37N - 42N + 54B + 43B - 41N - 47B = 51N 3 27 30½ 1425
50   BRIET Phely 1110 R MinM FRA AQU = 42B + 51N -  6B - 19B - 47N - 38N - 52B = 54N + 53N 3 27 28½ 1242
51   DAUCHEZ Laurent 1399 E VetM FRA AQU = 19N - 50B + 42B - 40N - 35B - 44B + 48N - 38N = 49B 3 26½ 32½ 1347
52   TEURTRIE Yolande 1210 R VetF FRA AQU - 14N - 33B - 43N + 54B - 16N - 37B + 50N - 39N - 44B 2 30 33½ 1228
53   BABU Francoise 990 R VetF FRA AQU - 47N - 34B - 38N - 48B - 46N + 54N - 39B - 45N - 50B 1 24 27½ 999
54   SIMON Jean-Yves 1190 R SenM FRA AQU - 10B - 30N - 39B - 52N - 49N - 53B - 43N = 50B - 48N ½ 27 30 910