35ème Rapide de La Réole - 30 août 2015
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts NV Tr. Perf  
1 f FANTINEL Thibault 2420 R SenM FRA AQU + 31B + 15N + 18B +  3N =  2B + 12N +  7B +  5N =  6N 8 7 45 2470 2470
2 m BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2390 R VetM FRA AQU + 35N + 13B +  8N +  7B =  1N =  4B +  3N =  6B +  9N 6 46 2411 2411
3   ROSELLE Tristan 2220 R JunM FRA AQU + 51N + 10B + 14N -  1B + 13N +  8B -  2B + 18N +  7B 7 7 44½ 2291 2291
4   MITJAVILLE Laurent 2240 R SenM FRA AQU + 40B - 12N + 29B + 19N + 14B =  2N -  5B + 17N + 13B 6 41½ 2166 2166
5   BALLAN Guillaume 2110 R SenM FRA AQU + 45B + 21N = 30B = 12N + 22B =  6N +  4N -  1B + 18B 5 42 2137 2137
6   GALAUD Vincent 1960 R MinM FRA AQU + 38N = 43B = 27N + 44B + 24N =  5B + 12N =  2N =  1B 4 42 2075 2075
7   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 2200 R VetM FRA AQU + 57B + 19N + 22B -  2N + 10B + 18N -  1N +  8B -  3N 6 6 44½ 2188 2188
8   VIVIER Theo 1990 R SenM FRA MPY + 36B + 16N -  2B + 26N + 27B -  3N + 19B -  7N + 25B 6 6 41 2048 2048
9   FAURE Remi 2170 R CadM FRA AQU + 29B + 25N - 12B - 27N + 36B + 26N + 10B + 14N -  2B 6 6 40 2016 2016
10   VOOGT Jonathan 1900 R SenM FRA AQU + 49B -  3N + 48B + 23N -  7N + 34B -  9N + 43B + 27N 6 6 37 1935 1935
11   ROHRHURST Werner 1940 R SenM FRA AQU + 50N - 20B + 43N - 28B + 51N + 24B + 27N - 13B + 21N 6 6 34 1836 1836
12   ROCH Florian 1900 R JunM FRA AQU + 37N +  4B +  9N =  5B + 17N -  1B -  6B + 22N = 14B 6 5 44½ 2160 2160
13   JACKSON Daniel 1900 R CadM FRA MPY + 23B -  2N + 36B + 52N -  3B + 25N = 17B + 11N -  4N 5 42½ 1994 1994
14   JACKSON Thomas 1950 R BenM FRA MPY + 46B + 26N -  3B + 16N -  4N + 21B + 20N -  9B = 12N 5 41 1974 1974
15   RODRIGUEZ Luis 1920 R SenM FRA AQU + 28N -  1B - 44N + 47B - 34N + 50B = 29N + 23N + 30B 5 34 1729 1729
16   ABOUD Tony 1750 R VetM FRA AQU + 54N -  8B + 37N - 14B = 44N + 47B - 21N + 31B + 32B 5 33 1734 1734
17   LAGUNES Robin 2190 R SenM FRA REU + 34N = 27B + 20N + 30N - 12B = 43B = 13N -  4B + 19N 4 37½ 1954 1954
18   REED John 2090 R VetM ENG PCH + 44N + 24B -  1N + 20B + 28N -  7B + 43N -  3B -  5N 5 5 42 1989 1989
19   MOULIE Patrick 1860 R SenM FRA MPY + 55N -  7B + 38N -  4B + 29N + 28B -  8N + 20B - 17B 5 5 38 1865 1865
20   LAURON Wesley 1710 R MinM FRA AQU + 60B + 11N - 17B - 18N + 23B + 22N - 14B - 19N + 39B 5 5 37 1902 1902
21   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1770 R PupM FRA AQU + 42B -  5B - 28N + 48N + 52B - 14N + 16B + 39N - 11B 5 5 36 1795 1795
22   DUBREUIL Remy 1920 R VetM FRA LIM + 52B + 48N -  7N + 50B -  5N - 20B + 34N - 12B + 35N 5 5 35 1798 1798
23   MARTINEAU Christophe 1470 R SenM FRA AQU - 13N + 35B + 34N - 10B - 20N + 51B + 24N - 15B + 43N 5 5 35 1797 1797
24   ULICZNY Kevin 1760 R SenM FRA AQU + 59B - 18N + 46B + 39N -  6B - 11N - 23B + 41N + 34B 5 5 34½ 1794 1794
25   DUBERTRAND Bernard 1790 R VetM FRA AQU + 33N -  9B - 50N + 37B + 45N - 13B + 28N + 35B -  8N 5 5 34½ 1750 1750
26   MERLET Francois 1730 R SenM FRA AQU + 53N - 14B + 55N -  8B + 50N -  9B + 45N - 27B + 38N 5 5 33 1747 1747
27   ROSET Olivier 1800 R SenM FRA AQU + 41B = 17N =  6B +  9B -  8N + 39N - 11B + 26N - 10B 5 4 41 2006 2006
28   GUENIN Pierre 1480 R VetM FRA AQU - 15B + 31N + 21B + 11N - 18B - 19N - 25B = 45B + 44N 4 36 1767 1767
29   SHAKESSI Hossein 1620 R VetM FRA AQU -  9N + 33B -  4N + 54B - 19B + 42N = 15B - 32N + 46B 4 36 1699 1699
30   VOLLE Florent 1590 R SenM FRA AQU + 39B + 32N =  5N - 17B - 43N - 31B + 47N + 44B - 15N 4 34½ 1768 1768
31   JACKSON Edgar 1690 R SenM FRA MPY -  1N - 28B - 32B + 59N + 55B + 30N = 46B - 16N + 37N 4 34½ 1592 1592
32   CALVO Frederic 1760 R SenM FRA AQU = 47N - 30B + 31N - 43B + 38N - 44B + 51N + 29B - 16N 4 30½ 1613 1613
33   KELLER Jean-Paul 1399 E VetM FRA AQU - 25B - 29N + 58B - 36N + 40B - 46N = 48B + 53B + 45N 4 28 1548 1548
34   GAULT Emmanuel 1650 R BenM FRA AQU - 17B + 41N - 23B + 49N + 15B - 10N - 22B + 46N - 24N 4 4 36 1695 1695
35   LEDUC Eric 1680 R SenM FRA AQU -  2B - 23N + 59B + 46N - 39B + 52N + 36B - 25N - 22B 4 4 34 1648 1648
36   CARMONA Berenger 1540 R MinM FRA AQU -  8N + 54B - 13N + 33B -  9N + 53B - 35N - 37B + 47N 4 4 33½ 1568 1568
37   BERT Didier 1450 R VetM FRA AQU - 12B + 40N - 16B - 25N - 41B + 57N + 42B + 36N - 31B 4 4 33 1619 1619
38   VAPTZAROF Dimitri 1540 R VetM FRA AQU -  6B + 58N - 19B - 42N - 32B + 56N + 49B + 40N - 26B 4 4 32½ 1522 1522
39   GASCON Xavier 2170 R SenM FRA AQU - 30N + 47B + 45N - 24B + 35N - 27B + 44N - 21B - 20N 4 4 32 1734 1734
40   ETMAN Karim 1660 R SenM FRA AQU -  4N - 37B - 47N + 58B - 33N + 54B + 55N - 38B + 53N 4 4 28½ 1442 1442
41   DAUCHEZ Laurent 1399 E VetM FRA AQU - 27N - 34B + 56N - 45B + 37N - 55B + 50N - 24B + 52B 4 4 27½ 1504 1504
42   DIEZ Ambre 1340 R PupF FRA AQU - 21N - 45N + 60B + 38B - 47N - 29B - 37N + 51B + 50N 4 4 27½ 1444 1444
43   CALVO Dylan 1740 R PupM FRA AQU + 58B =  6N - 11B + 32N + 30B = 17N - 18B - 10N - 23B 4 3 38½ 1760 1760
44   BLANC Alain 1570 R VetM FRA AQU - 18B + 59N + 15B -  6N = 16B + 32N - 39B - 30N - 28B 3 36 1648 1648
45   BRUNET Max 1580 R VetM FRA AQU -  5N + 42B - 39B + 41N - 25B + 49N - 26B = 28N - 33B 3 33½ 1580 1580
46   CORNET Michel 1520 R VetM FRA AQU - 14N + 53B - 24N - 35B + 54N + 33B = 31N - 34B - 29N 3 32 1538 1538
47   JACKSON Sue 1260 R SenF FRA MPY = 32B - 39N + 40B - 15N + 42B - 16N - 30B + 48N - 36B 3 32 1503 1503
48   MALFRE Christian 1530 R MinM FRA AQU + 56N - 22B - 10N - 21B - 53N + 60B = 33N - 47B + 55N 3 30 1426 1426
49   LAMIOTHE Alexandre 1430 R PupM FRA AQU - 10N - 51B + 53N - 34B + 60N - 45B - 38N = 55B + 59N 3 26 1399 1399
50   VAQUIER Albert 1510 R VetM FRA AQU - 11B + 60N + 25B - 22N - 26B - 15N - 41B + 57N - 42B 3 3 34½ 1547 1547
51   HAUQUIN Patrick 1660 R VetM FRA AQU -  3B + 49N - 52B + 55N - 11B - 23N - 32B - 42N + 58B 3 3 33 1454 1454
52   BOE Bertrand 1500 R SenM FRA AQU - 22N + 56B + 51N - 13B - 21N - 35B - 53N + 54B - 41N 3 3 29½ 1471 1471
53   GAULT Adrien 999 E PupM FRA AQU - 26B - 46N - 49B + 57N + 48B - 36N + 52B - 33N - 40B 3 3 28 1458 1458
54   GALAUD Didier 1200 R SenM FRA AQU - 16B - 36N + 57B - 29N - 46B - 40N + 56B - 52N + 60B 3 3 27½ 1305 1305
55   NIVET Patrick 1400 R VetM FRA AQU - 19B + 57N - 26B - 51B - 31N + 41N - 40B = 49N - 48B 2 29½ 1472 1472
56   FERNANDES Maurice 870 R VetM FRA AQU - 48B - 52N - 41B + 59N - 38B - 54N = 58N + 57B 2 23 1109 1109
57   WOIRRET Muriel 1660 R SenF FRA AQU -  7N - 55B - 54N - 53B + 58N - 37B + 59N - 50B - 56N 2 2 24½ 1223 1223
58   LAMBERT Hugo 1190 R PupM FRA AQU - 43N - 38B - 33N - 40N - 57B = 59B + 60N = 56B - 51N 2 1 24½ 1183 1183
59   TEURTRIE Yolande 1210 R VetF FRA AQU - 24N - 44B - 35N - 31B - 56B = 58N - 57B + 60N - 49B 1 25½ 1107 1107
60   BABU Francoise 990 R VetF FRA AQU - 20N - 50B - 42N EXE - 49B - 48N - 58B - 59B - 54N 1 1 24½ 636 636