COLLEGES GIRONDE 2015 BIS
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Bu. Cu. Perf
1   GELOS Guillaume 1800 R MinM FRA AQU + 56B + 22N + 46B +  6N +  5B +  3N +  4B 7 37 28 2258
2   BRIOULET Alexandre 1760 R MinM FRA AQU + 75N + 99B + 30N + 16B = 10N + 41B + 14N 32 26½ 1909
3   GALAUD Vincent 1960 R MinM FRA AQU + 69N + 60B + 49N + 15B +  7N -  1B + 18N 6 35 26 1912
4   LAURON Wesley 1710 R MinM FRA AQU + 25N +117B + 20N + 45B + 14N + 10B -  1N 6 34½ 27 1837
5   MATHET Jeremy 1710 R MinM FRA AQU +158N + 39B + 21N + 13B -  1N + 49B + 25N 6 33 25 1727
6   BUR Lucas 1490 R MinM FRA AQU +119N + 55B +115N -  1B + 27N + 23B + 38N 6 31½ 24 1677
7   DONIAS Orlane 1650 R BenF FRA AQU +105B + 34N + 51B + 52N -  3B + 45N + 15B 6 31 25 1742
8   COUROSSE Augustin 1820 R BenM FRA AQU +177N + 64B + 19N - 10B + 21N + 12B + 16N 6 31 24 1752
9   CALVO Dylan 1740 R PupM FRA AQU + 66B + 73N - 45B + 40N + 50B + 51N + 17B 6 29½ 23 1682
10   MALFRE Christian 1530 R MinM FRA AQU + 81B + 82N + 62B +  8N =  2B -  4N + 42B 35 24½ 1706
11   GAULT Emmanuel 1650 R BenM FRA AQU + 92N +102B + 23N = 12B - 18N + 40B + 39N 31 23 1539
12   HUC Eloi 1300 R PupM FRA AQU +175B +101N + 17B = 11N + 33B -  8N + 65B 29½ 24 1595
13   DIEZ Ambre 1340 R PupF FRA AQU +128N +143B + 18N -  5N + 78B = 38B + 41N 29½ 23 1597
14   FOURNIER Loic 1900 R BenM FRA AQU + 93B + 26N + 42B + 24N -  4B + 46N -  2B 5 34½ 24 1731
15   IZING Adele 1530 R BenF FRA AQU +114N + 27B + 36N -  3N + 59B + 32B -  7N 5 34 23 1594
16   PETITJEAN Geoffrey 1500 R BenM FRA AQU +125B + 28N + 59B -  2N + 26B + 53N -  8B 5 33½ 23 1579
17   DUPOUEY Leo 1550 R MinM FRA AQU +164N + 72B - 12N + 36B + 99N + 19B -  9N 5 30½ 22 1493
18   GERARDIN Philibert 1560 R BenM FRA AQU +112B +100N - 13B +102N + 11B + 47N -  3B 5 30 22 1561
19   PAILLARD Antoine 1370 R BenM FRA AQU +107B + 74N -  8B + 94N + 63B - 17N + 73B 5 30 21 1484
20   ELIAZORD Yohan 1340 R PupM FRA AQU + 68B + 70N -  4B + 93N - 48B + 74N + 53B 5 29½ 20 1437
21   NAITALI Flavio 1340 R MinM FRA AQU +154B +110N -  5B + 56N -  8B + 54N + 78B 5 29 20 1438
22   FAURE Pierre-Jean 1280 R BenM FRA AQU +131N -  1B + 89N +150B - 25N + 84B + 49N 5 29 19 1471
23   FRATONI Hugo 1300 R PupM FRA AQU +126B +149N - 11B + 66N + 65B -  6N + 70B 5 28½ 21 1468
24   BUI Huy Lam 1520 R MinM FRA AQU + 96N +156B + 31N - 14B - 39N + 72B + 62N 5 28 21 1494
25   LAPEYRE Maeva 1470 R BenF FRA AQU -  4B +167N +112B +151N + 22B + 48N -  5B 5 28 20 1471
26   DAMIAN Marie-Lou 1290 R PupF FRA AQU +121N - 14B + 96N +104B - 16N + 68B + 57N 5 27½ 19 1459
27   DUGARD Tom 1199 E MinM FRA AQU +182B - 15N +152B + 29N -  6B + 76N + 51B 5 27 19 1492
28   SIOM Romain 1199 E MinM FRA AQU + 48N - 16B +116N - 49B +104N + 71B + 58N 5 27 18 1465
29   MAKHLOUFI Lucas 1480 R BenM FRA AQU +172N - 31B + 92N - 27B + 95N + 55B + 60N 5 27 18 1404
30   LIENERE Tifenn 1350 R PupF FRA AQU +167B + 77N -  2B +120N - 53B +108N + 47B 5 26½ 20 1409
31   RICHARDOT Aurelien 1199 E MinM FRA AQU +180B + 29N - 24B + 98N - 46B + 91N + 50B 5 26 20 1519
32   CASCELLA Timothee 1360 R PupM FRA AQU - 77B +154N +118B + 79N + 54B - 15N + 67B 5 26 19 1337
33   PLA-GASSOL Mathieu 1280 R BenM FRA AQU =150N +160B + 58N +103B - 12N = 44B + 46B 5 25 20½ 1405
34   FALAMI Meinel 1260 R PupF FRA AQU +165N -  7B +113N - 48B +124N +110B + 45B 5 25 18 1396
35   GERAUT Hugo 970 R PupM FRA AQU - 94N +155B = 43N = 58B + 80B +100N + 52B 5 25 16½ 1363
36   TOGNI Thibaut 1260 R BenM FRA AQU +178B + 65N - 15B - 17N +128B +101N + 85B 5 24½ 19 1439
37   MAURIN Oscar 1490 R BenM FRA AQU +174B - 40N +105B = 67N = 91B + 63N + 59B 5 24½ 18½ 1385
38   BAZEILLE-PAREY Theo 1550 R BenM FRA AQU + 54B + 63N + 50B - 47N + 52B = 13N -  6B 31½ 22 1401
39   GUEDE Thomas 1270 R BenM FRA AQU + 88B -  5N +107B +106N + 24B = 42N - 11B 31½ 20 1494
40   BRIVAL Sergio 1190 R PupM FRA AQU +179N + 37B = 41N -  9B + 43N - 11N + 48B 30½ 19½ 1454
41   PERINO BLASZCZYK Romane 1420 R PupF FRA AQU +176B +120N = 40B + 91N + 47B -  2N - 13B 28 22½ 1393
42   PERRIER Matthieu 1390 R BenM FRA AQU +155N + 79B - 14N +153B + 55N = 39B - 10N 27 21 1392
43   ACHKAR Elisa 1140 R MinF FRA AQU + 83B - 45N = 35B +142N - 40B + 95N + 97B 27 16½ 1214
44   FALAMI Ines 1550 R MinF FRA AQU +118B +162N - 52B -100N + 56B = 33N + 93B 24½ 18 1314
45   SCHNEIDER-VEYRIAC Eloise 1370 R BenF FRA AQU + 87N + 43B +  9N -  4N +108B -  7B - 34N 4 34½ 21 1466
46   DELIGNAC Louis 1370 R BenM FRA AQU +124N +108B -  1N +115B + 31N - 14B - 33N 4 31 20 1432
47   LUSTIN Titouan 1170 R BenM FRA AQU +123N + 61B + 57N + 38B - 41N - 18B - 30N 4 30 22 1434
48   SHINOHARA Lucas 999 E PupM FRA AQU - 28B +174N + 74B + 34N + 20N - 25B - 40N 4 30 18 1297
49   HORNECH Mayrone 1380 R MinM FRA AQU +163B +145N -  3B + 28N +100B -  5N - 22B 4 29½ 20 1417
50   GUITARD Mathilde 1340 R BenF FRA AQU +134N +116B - 38N + 75B -  9N + 79B - 31N 4 29½ 19 1360
51   VINCENT Alexandre 1360 R PupM FRA AQU +157N +113B -  7N + 69B +109N -  9B - 27N 4 29 20 1356
52   ROBY Victor 1330 R BenM FRA AQU + 84N +169B + 44N -  7B - 38N +103B - 35N 4 29 20 1352
53   CARDE Bastien 999 E BenM FRA AQU + 71N = 58B =150N + 64B + 30N - 16B - 20N 4 29 19½ 1370
54   PASCAL Arthur 1030 R BenM FRA AQU - 38N + 97B + 61N + 60B - 32N - 21B + 99N 4 29 16 1382
55   MOREAU Lucas 1199 E MinM FRA AQU +159B -  6N + 70B + 76N - 42B - 29N +124B 4 28½ 17 1364
56   SEIGLE Kyoda 1080 R BenM FRA AQU -  1N +121B +123N - 21B - 44N +134B +110N 4 28½ 14 1281
57   D'ORLEANS Pierre 1400 R PupM FRA AQU + 86B + 80N - 47B - 63N +112B + 82N - 26B 4 28 18 1252
58   PETIT Theophile 1360 R MinM FRA AQU +171B = 53N - 33B = 35N + 81B +132N - 28B 4 28 17 1207
59   MOLINA Gaetan 1300 R BenM FRA AQU +138N +142B - 16N + 84B - 15N +109B - 37N 4 27½ 19 1337
60   REYNIER Paul 1300 R PupM FRA AQU +152B -  3N + 81B - 54N +125B +107N - 29B 4 27½ 17 1242
61   LE BEL Augustin 1450 R BenM FRA AQU + 89B - 47N - 54B + 77N + 66B - 67N + 92N 4 27½ 15 1208
62   HENRY Alexandre 1300 R PupM FRA AQU +104N +106B - 10N -109B + 96N + 69B - 24B 4 27 18 1267
63   HIEBEL Marc 1199 E MinM FRA AQU +137N - 38B +143N + 57B - 19N - 37B +113N 4 27 17 1342
64   PONS Valentin 1290 R PupM FRA AQU +130B -  8N +125B - 53N + 86B - 78N +112B 4 27 16 1280
65   JAUREGUIBERRY Killiane 1560 R PupF FRA AQU +161N - 36B +158N + 72B - 23N +111B - 12N 4 26½ 18 1280
66   TAIBI Nael 1070 R PupM FRA AQU -  9N +131B +122N - 23B - 61N +104B +123N 4 26½ 14 1235
67   KERKOUB Wissem 1250 R BenM FRA AQU -116N +157B + 87N = 37B =103N + 61B - 32N 4 26 16½ 1309
68   ESPIARD Edric 999 E PupM FRA AQU - 20N + 71B +111N - 99B +102B - 26N +120B 4 26 15 1324
69   PENCHAUD Tony 1100 R BenM FRA AQU -  3B +130N +166B - 51N + 83B - 62N +101B 4 25½ 15 1187
70   MOREAU Maxime 999 E PupM FRA AQU +111N - 20B - 55N +114B +153N + 99B - 23N 4 25 16 1248
71   LAVERGNE Noah 1390 R BenM FRA AQU - 53B - 68N +127B +129N +118B - 28N +105B 4 25 13 1220
72   DE FRANCE Arthur 1220 R BenM FRA AQU +148B - 17N +171B - 65N +126B - 24N +109B 4 24½ 16 1317
73   DIAMOND Marc 1270 R PupM FRA AQU +144N -  9B -109N +157B +113N +106B - 19N 4 24½ 16 1250
74   CLUGNAC Tom 1120 R PupM FRA AQU +170N - 19B - 48N +131B +123N - 20B +106N 4 24½ 15 1195
75   BOUAZDI Fadi 1070 R BenM FRA AQU -  2B +135N +101B - 50N - 76B +154N +122B 4 24½ 14 1209
76   NIOTOUT Auguste 1450 R PupM FRA AQU +109N -115B +161N - 55B + 75N - 27B +114N 4 24 16 1212
77   DAUDIER DE CASSINI Leo 999 E BenM FRA AQU + 32N - 30B -102N - 61B +160N +153B +115N 4 24 13 1279
78   JUZANX Robin 999 E BenM FRA AQU - 99N +177B +156N +117B - 13N + 64B - 21N 4 23½ 17 1282
79   UBEDA Guillaume 1160 R MinM FRA AQU +166B - 42N +110B - 32B +149N - 50N +126B 4 23½ 16 1233
80   SAOS Maylis 1150 R PupF FRA AQU +147N - 57B -106N +121B - 35N +128B +116N 4 23½ 14 1158
81   GEFFARD Benoit 1000 R BenM FRA AQU - 10N +173B - 60N +137B - 58N +149B +102N 4 23½ 13 1258
82   SAINT Axel 1199 E MinM FRA AQU +168N - 10B -104N +143B +134N - 57B +136N 4 23 15 1234
83   NICOLAS Margarita 890 R BenF FRA AQU - 43N +129B - 95N +136B - 69N +155B +127N 4 23 13 1160
84   FERRANDEZ Paulin 999 E PupM FRA AQU - 52B +183N +162B - 59N +151B - 22N +108B 4 22½ 15 1184
85   MASSON Adrien 1360 R MinM FRA AQU +129N -103B +114N -108B +161N +115B - 36N 4 22 17 1175
86   BONNEFON Victor 999 E PupM FRA AQU - 57N +185B - 99N +168B - 64N +140B +111N 4 21 13 1194
87   DARGERE Lucas 999 E BenM FRA AQU - 45B +146N - 67B -101N +139B +151N +132B 4 21 12 1152
88   LAFAYE Arthur 999 E PupM FRA AQU - 39N -158B +177N +164B -111N +119B +103N 4 18½ 12 1175
89   AZAMBOURG Paul 999 E PupM FRA AQU - 61N +179B - 22B -149N +178B +165N +100B 4 18 12 1184
90   BARDIN Deacon 1190 R PupM FRA AQU -149B -152N +135B +154N -106B +129N >107B 4 18 12 1062
91   BERNEDE Theo 1390 R BenM FRA AQU +136N + 94B =103N - 41B = 37N - 31B = 96N 27½ 17½ 1247
92   BERNADOU Alice 1040 R BenF FRA AQU - 11B +141N - 29B +152N = 98B + 94N - 61B 26½ 13½ 1288
93   BRUGNE Oscar 1080 R BenM FRA AQU - 14N +138B +160N - 20B =122B + 98N - 44N 25½ 14½ 1241
94   GRELLIER Louis 1170 R PupM FRA AQU + 35B - 91N +159B - 19B = 97N - 92B +147N 25 14½ 1122
95   PAJOT Yael 799 E PouM FRA AQU =127B - 98N + 83B +145N - 29B - 43B +144N 25 13½ 1161
96   PETIT Joseph 1000 R BenM FRA AQU - 24B +182N - 26B +139N - 62B +130N = 91B 24½ 12½ 1226
97   MAC DONALD Arthur 999 E BenM FRA -100B - 54N +174B +105N = 94B +133N - 43N 23½ 12½ 1125
98   ARNAUD Remi 1400 R PupM FRA AQU -113N + 95B +164N - 31B = 92N - 93B +142N 23 13½ 1120
99   KOSICA Maxence 1280 R BenM FRA AQU + 78B -  2N + 86B + 68N - 17B - 70N - 54B 3 31½ 16 1270
100   PATRI Alexis 1260 R MinM FRA AQU + 97N - 18B +136N + 44B - 49N - 35B - 89N 3 29 16 1232
101   ARPIN Glenn 840 R BenM FRA AQU >184N - 12B - 75N + 87B +145N - 36B - 69N 3 28 14 1050
102   GUILHEM Philippe 1260 R PupM FRA AQU +141B - 11N + 77B - 18B - 68N +163N - 81B 3 27½ 14 1207
103   THEAU Gregoire 1130 R PupM FRA AQU +122B + 85N = 91B - 33N = 67B - 52N - 88B 3 27 17 1193
104   FUEYO-ROUMAGE Adrien 999 E PupM FRA AQU - 62B +132N + 82B - 26N - 28B - 66N +151B 3 27 12 1158
105   MAURAY Nathan 1050 R PupM FRA AQU -  7N +144B - 37N - 97B +121N +138B - 71N 3 27 11 1186
106   ODEAU Simon 999 E BenM FRA AQU +151B - 62N + 80B - 39B + 90N - 73N - 74B 3 26 15 1130
107   COUTHURES Aurelien 999 E BenM FRA AQU - 19N +140B - 39N +147B +117N - 60B < 90N 3 26 13 1168
108   LAMOURE Lilian 1150 R BenM FRA AQU +146B - 46N +149B + 85N - 45N - 30B - 84N 3 25½ 16 1178
109   BEAUFILS Valentin 999 E BenM FRA AQU - 76B +180N + 73B + 62N - 51B - 59N - 72N 3 25 15 1210
110   RUSU Carloman 999 E PupM FRA AQU +153N - 21B - 79N +172B +120B - 34N - 56B 3 25 14 1087
111   RABARIVELO Micha 1200 R PupM FRA AQU - 70B +126N - 68B +171N + 88B - 65N - 86B 3 25 13 1187
112   CHECHELSKI Nicolas 1030 R PupM FRA AQU - 18N +165B - 25N +116B - 57N +150B - 64N 3 25 12 1184
113   BONNEFON Adrien 999 E BenM FRA AQU + 98B - 51N - 34B +166N - 73B +159N - 63B 3 24½ 13 1157
114   CAZEBON Gabriel 1000 R BenM FRA AQU - 15B +148N - 85B - 70N +131B +152N - 76B 3 24½ 11 1162
115   DE COATPONT Titouan 1180 R PupM FRA AQU +186B + 76N -  6B - 46N +159B - 85N - 77B 3 24 16 1231
116   MARION Romain 999 E PupM FRA AQU + 67B - 50N - 28B -112N +176B +118N - 80B 3 24 12 1106
117   VENTHOU DUMAINE Loic 1280 R BenM FRA AQU +135B -  4N +163B - 78N -107B -124N +152B 3 23½ 13 1130
118   BREMOND Alexis 1000 R PupM FRA AQU - 44N +137B - 32N +169B - 71N -116B +150N 3 23½ 11 1144
119   ANDRE Hugo 999 E BenM FRA AQU -  6B -139N +141B -159N +135B - 88N +169B 3 23 9 1103
120   GHADDHAB Sofian 1150 R BenM FRA AQU +185N - 41B +169N - 30B -110N +157B - 68N 3 22½ 14 1100
121   GONET Max 999 E PupM FRA AQU - 26B - 56N +146B - 80N -105B +166N +162B 3 22½ 8 1007
122   LE TEXIER Henri 880 R PupM FRA AQU -103N EXE - 66B +155B = 93N =127B - 75N 3 22 12½ 956
123   CHHANG Edouard 950 R PupM FRA AQU - 47B +176N - 56B +163N - 74B +125N - 66B 3 22 12 1002
124   COUDERC Armand 999 E BenM FRA AQU - 46B -166N +148B +170N - 34B +117B - 55N 3 22 11 1079
125   SARTIAUX Yohan 1000 R BenM FRA AQU - 16N +168B - 64N +160B - 60N -123B +165N 3 22 11 1078
126   FREYDER Gaspard 999 E PupM FRA AQU - 23N -111B +185N +158B - 72N +161B - 79N 3 22 11 1073
127   DE SAINT EXUPERY Francois 1100 R BenM FRA AQU = 95N -150B - 71N +144B +142B =122N - 83B 3 21 11½ 989
128   DUBOS Alexis 999 E BenM FRA AQU - 13B +181N -151B +156B - 36N - 80N +159B 3 21 11 1081
129   DE MARCILLAC Amaury 999 E BenM FRA AQU - 85B - 83N +182B - 71B +146N - 90B +149N 3 21 9 1048
130   GRATTEROL Theo 999 E BenM FRA AQU - 64N - 69B +140N -161B +164N - 96B +153N 3 20½ 9 992
131   JOUCLARD Paul 999 E PupM FRA AQU - 22B - 66N +181B - 74N -114N +168B +161N 3 20½ 8 1045
132   SCHULTESS Marius 1180 R PupM FRA AQU -160N -104B +165N +138B +150N - 58B - 87N 3 20 12 1066
133   AUGEZ Robin 1280 R BenM FRA AQU EXE +143N - 97B +154N 3 20 8 1179
134   FALQUIER Gabriel 999 E BenM FRA AQU - 50B -151N +180B +162N - 82B - 56N +173B 3 19 10 1037
135   KUREK Clement 999 E BenM FRA AQU -117N - 75B - 90N +179B -119N +160B +164N 3 18½ 7 1035
136   BOUSQUET Antoine 999 E BenM FRA AQU - 91B +186N -100B - 83N +169B +170N - 82B 3 18 11 1049
137   OUDAR Emmanuel 999 E BenM FRA AQU - 63B -118N +176B - 81N -155N +172B +157N 3 18 8 977
138   GAULT Adrien 999 E PupM FRA AQU - 59B - 93N +186B -132N +162B -105N +156B 3 17½ 9 1044
139   PERNOT Margaux 999 E PupF FRA AQU -156N +119B -153N - 96B - 87N +176N +163B 3 17½ 9 994
140   TISNE Jules 890 R BenM FRA AQU -145B -107N -130B +187N +174B - 86N +167B 3 16½ 8 1038
141   LERBSCHER Lukyan 999 E PupM FRA AQU -102N - 92B -119N -146B +180N +181B +155N 3 15½ 6 1018
142   PETIT Alliete 999 E PupF FRA AQU +183B - 59N =145B - 43B -127N +175N - 98B 21½ 11½ 1015
143   FARRUGIA Angelo 999 E BenM FRA +187B - 13N - 63B - 82N -133B =146N +170B 21½ 9 1034
144   LABARRERE Gabin 999 E PupM FRA AQU - 73B -105N =183B -127N +148N +145B - 95B 21 975
145   GOUDARD Maxime 1130 R PupM FRA AQU +140N - 49B =142N - 95B -101B -144N +174B 19½ 10½ 922
146   SALLES Pierre-Alexandre 930 R MinM FRA AQU -108N - 87B -121N +141N -129B =143B +181N 19 6 1028
147   TOMASIAN Nathan 900 R BenM FRA AQU - 80B -163N +175B -107N +171B =156N - 94B 18½ 9 949
148   MARTIN Flavien 999 E BenM FRA AQU - 72N -114B -124N =174N -144B +187N +175B 15½ 5 935
149   THIOU Henri 999 E PupM FRA AQU + 90N - 23B -108N + 89B - 79B - 81N -129B 2 26½ 11 1005
150   KIRAKOSIAN Garegin 999 E BenM FRA = 33B +127N = 53B - 22N -132B -112N -118B 2 26 12 998
151   DE GUIGNE Hippolyte 1199 E MinM FRA AQU -106N +134B +128N - 25B - 84N - 87B -104N 2 25 11 1037
152   GOIMARD Wallace 999 E PupM FRA AQU - 60N + 90B - 27N - 92B +158N -114B -117N 2 24 9 1017
153   SANTAMARIA Loris 1199 E MinM FRA AQU -110B +175N +139B - 42N - 70B - 77N -130B 2 23 11 1009
154   FAUQUEY Maelys 999 E PupF FRA AQU - 21N - 32B +179N - 90B +181N - 75B -133B 2 23 8 1038
155   CHARPENTIER Thomas 999 E BenM FRA - 42B - 35N +178B -122N +137B - 83N -141B 2 23 8 885
156   LACASSAGNE Lucas 1199 E MinM FRA AQU +139B - 24N - 78B -128N =175B =147B -138N 2 22 961
157   DIAS Marco 999 E PupM FRA - 51B - 67N +173B - 73N +166B -120N -137B 2 22 8 994
158   IZING Pablo 1050 R PupM FRA AQU -  5B + 88N - 65B -126N -152B -169N +182B 2 22 7 1016
159   POIRIER Noah 999 E BenM FRA AQU - 55N +172B - 94N +119B -115N -113B -128N 2 21½ 10 976
160   SALLES Marie-Amelie 990 R BenF FRA AQU +132B - 33N - 93B -125N - 77B -135N +186B 2 21½ 8 980
161   MARTELL Clement 1030 R BenM FRA AQU - 65B +187N - 76B +130N - 85B -126N -131B 2 21 10 1075
162   PINTO Quentin 1199 E MinM FRA AQU +173N - 44B - 84N -134B -138N +178B -121N 2 20½ 9 979
163   CORDEIRO Mariane 999 E BenF FRA AQU - 49N +147B -117N -123B +168N -102B -139N 2 20½ 9 965
164   DE STABENRATH Leopold 1020 R PupM FRA AQU - 17B +178N - 98B - 88N -130B +182N -135B 2 20½ 8 1015
165   LEICHTNAM Anna 999 E PupF FRA AQU - 34B -112N -132B +186N +172N - 89B -125B 2 20 7 953
166   KUREK Margaux 940 R BenF FRA AQU - 79N +124B - 69N -113B -157N -121B +178N 2 20 7 922
167   DIEZ Leo-Paul 999 E PupM FRA AQU - 30N - 25B -168N +173N -170B +179B -140N 2 19½ 6 904
168   RICCY-GHEFFAR Adrien 999 E BenM FRA AQU - 82B -125N +167B - 86N -163B -131N +176B 2 19 6 924
169   MARTIN SAINT-LEON Philippine 999 E PupF FRA AQU +181B - 52N -120B -118N -136N +158B -119N 2 18½ 9 976
170   ZEMIRLINE Radia 850 R BenF FRA AQU - 74B -171N EXE -124B +167N -136B -143N 2 18½ 8 779
171   DELAHAYE Nicolas 999 E BenM FRA AQU - 58N +170B - 72N -111B -147N -173N +179B 2 18 7 909
172   ATKIN-AUDOIRE Aude 999 E PupF FRA AQU - 29B -159N +187B -110N -165B -137N +180N 2 16 6 937
173   PROYART Alban 999 E PupM FRA AQU -162B - 81N -157N -167B +177N +171B -134N 2 16 5 868
174   ASSANTE DI CUPILLO Morgane 999 E PupF FRA AQU - 37N - 48B - 97N =148B -140N +177B -145N 21½ 4 899
175   GACHIGNARD Benjamin 999 E BenM FRA AQU - 12N -153B -147N +180B =156N -142B -148N 18 797
176   BENHADJ MAMMAR Hadil 999 E PupF FRA AQU - 41N -123B -137N +182B -116N -139B -168N 1 19½ 4 792
177   GENET Dimitri 1080 R PupM FRA AQU -  8B - 78N - 88B -178N -173B -174N +187B 1 18½ 1 841
178   MALVESIN DIACONO Jules 999 E BenM FRA AQU - 36N -164B -155N +177B - 89N -162N -166B 1 18 4 781
179   VIGIER-BOISSERIE Heloise 999 E PupF FRA AQU - 40B - 89N -154B -135N +187B -167N -171N 1 17½ 3 795
180   REVOL Chloe 999 E PupF FRA AQU - 31N -109B -134N -175N -141B +186N -172B 1 17½ 2 808
181   LOUZIER Luc 1200 R BenM FRA AQU -169N -128B -131N >183N -154B -141N -146B 1 17 4 373
182   ORENSANZ Lucie 999 E PupF FRA AQU - 27N - 96B -129N -176N +186B -164B -158N 1 16½ 3 786
183   LAMAQUE Raphael 1199 E MinM FRA -142N - 84B =144N <181B ½ 18 796
184   POLLION Isaac 1110 R PupM FRA AQU <101B 0 17½ 0 0
185   LESCURE Penelope 940 R BenF FRA AQU -120B - 86N -126B 0 17 0 498
186   ZEMIRLINE Lilia 999 E BenF FRA AQU -115N -136B -138N -165B -182N -180B -160N 0 15 0 372
187   LEROUX-SUDRE Elisa 999 E BenF FRA AQU -143N -161B -172N -140B -179N -148B -177N 0 14 0 315