Championnat scolaire écoles
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Bu. Cu.
1   ANSEAUME Mathias 1420 R PupM FRA AQU + 61B + 96N +  5B + 81N +  9B + 22B +  4N 7 35½ 28
2   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 1730 R PouM FRA AQU +191B +290N + 79B + 34N + 29B +  6B +  3N 7 30½ 28
3   COUROSSE Capucine 1400 R PupF FRA AQU +234N +129B + 33N +  8B + 10N + 24B -  2B 6 35½ 27
4   VOTRON Emilien 1290 R PupM FRA AQU +106B + 92N + 93B + 31N + 26B +  7N -  1B 6 35 27
5   METAYER Nelson 1070 R PupM FRA AQU +187N + 67B -  1N + 55B + 25N + 43B + 30N 6 34½ 23
6   MENUET Anais 1320 R PupF FRA AQU + 41N +157B + 82N + 35B + 77B -  2N + 26B 6 33½ 26
7   LARRICQ Baptiste 1470 R PupM FRA AQU +175N + 69B + 84N + 80B + 13N -  4B + 18B 6 33 26
8   JAUREGUIBERRY Azylis 1150 R PouF FRA AQU +200B + 36N + 98B -  3N + 38B + 40N + 28B 6 33 24
9   BERNADOU Jules 1190 R PupM FRA AQU +282N +130B + 83N + 25B -  1N + 27B + 24N 6 32 25
10   GREGET Mathias 1200 R PouM FRA AQU +295B + 38N + 44B + 23N -  3B + 90N + 36B 6 31½ 25
11   PIROTH Gabor 1390 R PouM FRA AQU +186B +103N + 49B - 22N + 95B + 32N + 47B 6 31 24
12   RIOUX Matheo 1270 R PouM FRA AQU +206N + 85B + 62N + 86B - 24N + 33B + 22N 6 30½ 25
13   ACHKAR Tom 1250 R PupM FRA AQU +305B +211N +111B + 37N -  7B + 35N + 50B 6 29 25
14   LANDRY Thimotee 1190 R PouM FRA AQU +215N +155B - 27N +144B + 45N +102B + 41B 6 29 23
15   GHADDHAB Rayan 1220 R PouM FRA AQU +195N - 78B +234N +178B + 83N + 52B + 31N 6 26½ 22
16   DESMESURE Leon 1180 R PouM FRA AQU + 46B +140N = 64B + 99N + 70B - 18N + 23B 31½ 23½
17   BOUAZDI Micha 1070 R PupF FRA AQU =163N +100B +128N + 64B - 18N + 73B + 65B 31 21½
18   HARGUINDEGUY Yoan 1070 R PupM FRA AQU =242B +174N +109B +142N + 17B + 16B -  7N 30 23½
19   MOUNIE Lisa 1190 R PouF FRA AQU +298B - 37N +186B +112N + 92B + 57N = 20B 27½ 21½
20   LARRICQ Thomas 1360 R PpoM FRA AQU +246N +199B - 31N + 85B +177N + 77B = 19N 27 22½
21   DA CUNHA Guillaume 1030 R PouM FRA AQU +138N =170B =179N = 61B +236N + 64B + 62N 26 20½
22   ROUSSET Augustin 1170 R PupM FRA AQU + 76N + 55B +114N + 11B + 28B -  1N - 12B 5 37½ 25
23   CHORAO Raphael 799 E PouM FRA AQU + 94N + 52B + 48N - 10B + 82N + 80B - 16N 5 34 23
24   DE LA VILLE MONBAZON Gregoire 999 E PupM FRA AQU +273N +141B + 39N + 30B + 12B -  3N -  9B 5 33½ 25
25   BARBOUCHA Nael 799 E PouM FRA AQU +117B +123N + 32B -  9N -  5B +104N + 90B 5 33 21
26   MULLER Ian 1100 R PouM FRA AQU +153N +133B +154N + 43B -  4N + 63B -  6N 5 32½ 24
27   LEFEUVRE Guillaume 999 E PupM FRA AQU +256B +116N + 14B - 29N + 34B -  9N +109B 5 32½ 22
28   LE BEL Barthelemy 1340 R PouM FRA AQU +185N + 45B +115N + 97B - 22N + 48B -  8N 5 32 24
29   GIROD Nicolas 1210 R PouM FRA AQU + 71N +178B +177N + 27B -  2N - 31B +121N 5 31½ 23
30   REFFET Paul 1270 R PouM FRA AQU +156B +151N + 95B - 24N + 44B + 72N -  5B 5 31½ 23
31   RODRIGUEZ Edgard 1020 R PouM FRA AQU +135B +239N + 20B -  4B +171N + 29N - 15B 5 31½ 23
32   DIAZ Natan 1130 R PupM FRA AQU + 42N +237B - 25N +122B + 67N - 11B + 78N 5 31 21
33   AUGEZ Nathan 1030 R PupM FRA AQU +193B +180N -  3B + 98N + 53B - 12N +125B 5 31 21
34   DESMESURE Gaston 1180 R PouM FRA AQU +231N +101B +124N -  2B - 27N +130B + 85N 5 31 21
35   PADUCK Sebastien 1030 R PupM FRA AQU +252B +263N + 40B -  6N + 46B - 13B +118N 5 30½ 22
36   LASSALLETTE Remi 900 R PupM FRA AQU +278N -  8B +197N + 51B + 97N + 91B - 10N 5 30 21
37   BERGER Margaux 950 R PupF FRA AQU +294N + 19B + 91N - 13B - 48N + 97B + 81B 5 30 21
38   GAUDE Paul 980 R PouM FRA AQU +192N - 10B +235N + 39B -  8N +100B + 91N 5 30 19
39   PUISSANT Matthieu 1260 R PupM FRA AQU +147B + 58N - 24B - 38N +142B +112N + 92B 5 30 19
40   LOURME Jean 1390 R PouM FRA AQU +190N +119B - 35N +173B + 86N -  8B + 70B 5 29½ 21
41   AVRIL Antoine 799 E PpoM FRA AQU -  6B +165N +266B + 93N + 79B + 87B - 14N 5 29½ 20
42   BOWAO Melvin 799 E PouM FRA AQU - 32B +226N +152B +111N + 49B - 47N +107B 5 29½ 19
43   POUSSET Raphael 1340 R PouM FRA AQU +230B +209N + 88B - 26N +104B -  5N +103B 5 29 22
44   MALIK Jules 999 E PupM FRA AQU +310N +164B - 10N + 56B - 30N +170B +105N 5 28½ 20
45   ROGER Benjamin 999 E PupM FRA AQU +221B - 28N +198B +116N - 14B +172N +117B 5 28 19
46   BONNAUD Baptiste 799 E PouM FRA AQU - 16N +294B +127N +124B - 35N + 83B + 95B 5 28 18
47   PERRIN Ilhan 1170 R PupM FRA AQU +293N -114B +190N +101B + 78N + 42B - 11N 5 27½ 21
48   NUNES DA SILVA Rayane 1100 R PupM FRA AQU +219B +262N - 23B +149N + 37B - 28N + 98B 5 27½ 21
49   GUERRA David 1060 R PupM FRA AQU +304N +208B - 11N +262B - 42N +114B +102N 5 27 20
50   BEAU Thomas 1020 R PupM FRA AQU -170N +138B +185N +179B +145N + 89B - 13N 5 26½ 20
51   FERNANDEZ Paco 1070 R PpoM FRA AQU +198B -132N +106B - 36N +180B +140N +108B 5 26½ 18
52   FEIT Clement 1020 R PpoM FRA AQU +235B - 23N +298B +108N +120B - 15N +106B 5 26 20
53   MASFERAND Cyrielle 850 R PupF FRA AQU +283N - 84B +172N +115B - 33N + 82B + 88B 5 25½ 19
54   BARONNET Thomas 1280 R PouM FRA AQU +176N +173B - 86N - 78B +189N + 68B +119N 5 25½ 19
55   FARDOUSSI Elias 900 R PupM FRA AQU +260B - 22N +238B -  5N +267B +123N + 79B 5 25½ 18
56   DE FOMMERVAULT Melchior 799 E PouM FRA AQU - 88B +359N +211B - 44N +144B + 96N +134B 5 25½ 17
57   DAVID Aurelien 880 R PouM FRA AQU -171N +228B +291N + 84B + 94N - 19B + 77N 5 25 19
58   SOUPET Simon 999 E PupM FRA AQU +280N - 39B +187N +181B - 87N +145B + 89N 5 24 19
59   MAHDAOUI Chakib 940 R PupM FRA AQU -182N +233B +131N - 87B +269N + 94B > 80N 5 24 17
60   NOUBEL Damien 900 R PouM FRA AQU +277N - 77B +192N - 94B +247N +126B + 87N 5 23 18
61   PIROTH Nora 800 R PupF FRA AQU -  1N +310B +117B = 21N +159B - 65N +150B 30½ 17
62   EMPTOZ Paul 999 E PupM FRA AQU +228B +196N - 12B =113N +146B + 74N - 21B 29½ 20
63   IZING Antoine 1350 R PouM FRA AQU +118B +152N + 72B - 77N +107B - 26N = 69B 29 21½
64   GUEDE Elise 910 R PupF FRA AQU +291B + 87B = 16N - 17N +150B - 21N +161B 29 19½
65   BOIDIN Ethan 999 E PupM FRA AQU +131N = 68B < 99N +193N +183B + 61B - 17N 29 19
66   PARRA Victor 1060 R PouM FRA AQU +201B -108N +139B = 74N +113B - 70N +110B 28 18
67   MEYER Augustin 870 R PpoM FRA AQU +276B -  5N +260B + 88N - 32B + 93N = 72B 27½ 18½
68   JONES Evan 799 E PpoM FRA AQU +220B = 65N - 90B +160N +148B - 54N +147B 27½ 18
69   NICOLET Constant 999 E PupM FRA AQU +288B -  7N +225B >259N - 89N + 99B = 63N 26½ 18½
70   LEJEALLE Quentin 999 E PupM FRA AQU +301N =171B +182N + 89B - 16N + 66B - 40N 26 21
71   BEN ALI Mehdi 799 E PouM FRA AQU - 29B +251N + 96B -104N =152B +160N +142B 26 15½
72   NIEDERCORN Simon 1060 R PupM FRA AQU +302N +189B - 63N +132B +170N - 30B = 67N 25 20½
73   GUISSI Badr Riad 890 R PpoM FRA AQU =265N -110B + 75N +210B +203B - 17N +162B 25 16½
74   BOUGAJDI-MERCIER Yanis 890 R PpoM FRA AQU -172N +273B +141N = 66B +143N - 62B +153N 24½ 17
75   HAMDI Iliess 799 E PouM FRA AQU =107B -148N - 73B +296N +222B +151N +156B 23½ 13½
76   BOULLET Baptiste 799 E PpoM FRA AQU - 22B -260N =162B +276N +270B +159N +155N 21½ 12½
77   COUROSSE Guillemette 1110 R PouF FRA AQU +161B + 60N +108B + 63B -  6N - 20N - 57B 4 33½ 22
78   RAJOELISOA Gaddiel 980 R PouM FRA AQU +162B + 15N - 81B + 54N - 47B +116N - 32B 4 32½ 19
79   GRANDJEAN Jules 1070 R PouM FRA AQU +275N +102B -  2N +114B - 41N +122B - 55N 4 31 19
80   ROULLOT-SCHWAB Franck 1170 R PupM FRA AQU +225B +149N +132B -  7N +121B - 23N < 59B 4 30½ 21
81   GEFFARD Joseph 1180 R PupM FRA AQU +284N +122B + 78N -  1B -102N +101B - 37N 4 30 20
82   MARCILLAUD Jean 1000 R PpoM FRA AQU +213B +259N -  6B +125N - 23B - 53N +194B 4 30 18
83   JARRET Nathan 999 E PupM FRA AQU +223B +120N -  9B +147N - 15B - 46N +188B 4 30 18
84   DONIAS Arno 1050 R PupM FRA AQU +137B + 53N -  7B - 57N +191B - 98N +190B 4 30 17
85   LANKAR Celya 990 R PupF FRA AQU +238B - 12N +135B - 20N +200B +120N - 34B 4 30 17
86   COMBY Baptiste 999 E PupM FRA AQU +232B +150N + 54B - 12N - 40B -118N +206B 4 29½ 19
87   COUROSSE Gabriel 1170 R PpoM FRA AQU +296B - 64N +118B + 59N + 58B - 41N - 60B 4 29½ 19
88   MAKHLOUFI Axel 1040 R PouM FRA AQU + 56N +188B - 43N - 67B +190N +133B - 53N 4 29½ 18
89   TETAZ Arthur 1220 R PupM FRA AQU +139B +184N +148B - 70N + 69B - 50N - 58B 4 29 21
90   MARION Maxime 1010 R PupM FRA AQU +227N = 99B + 68N =170B +105N - 10B - 25N 4 29 20
91   CAMPET Emma 1190 R PupF FRA AQU +250B +112N - 37B +140N +103B - 36N - 38B 4 29 20
92   RENOUL Simon 999 E PupM FRA AQU +292N -  4B +219N +110B - 19N +154B - 39N 4 28½ 18
93   BARKI Anass 999 E PupM FRA AQU +136B +183N -  4N - 41B +185N - 67B +176N 4 28½ 17
94   THOMAS Francois 1070 R PouM FRA AQU - 23B +252N +156B + 60N - 57B - 59N +189B 4 28½ 16
95   CARRICART Noe 999 E PupM FRA AQU +233N +197B - 30N +176B - 11N +208B - 46N 4 28 19
96   MKADEM Soulymane 999 E PupM FRA AQU +357N -  1B - 71N +168B +215N - 56B +170N 4 28 15
97   POULAIN Guillaume 1080 R PouM FRA AQU +248B +204N +146B - 28N - 36B - 37N +143B 4 27½ 19
98   LEGEINDRE Liz 880 R PupF FRA AQU +297N +126B -  8N - 33B +265N + 84B - 48N 4 27½ 18
99   JAMARD Hugo 799 E PouM FRA AQU +134B = 90N > 65B - 16B =158N - 69N +202B 4 27½ 17½
100   THIOLAT Zoe 799 E PouF FRA AQU +125B - 17N +191B -121N +218B - 38N +180B 4 27½ 16
101   PENIN Augustin 930 R PouM FRA AQU +143B - 34N +299B - 47N +135B - 81N +174B 4 27½ 16
102   LUEZA Gildas 880 R PpoM FRA AQU +261B - 79N +270B +123N + 81B - 14N - 49B 4 27 19
103   PETTES-LEGLISE Simon 999 E PupM FRA AQU +274N - 11B +215N +154B - 91N +141B - 43N 4 27 18
104   GADOU Mael 999 E PupM FRA AQU +269N =182B =110N + 71B - 43N - 25B +195N 4 26½ 17½
105   SALAME Paul 799 E PouM FRA AQU =128B =113N +180B +151N - 90B +184N - 44B 4 26½ 17½
106   AVRIL Thibault 799 E PouM FRA AQU -  4N +272B - 51N +197B +199N +177B - 52N 4 26½ 15
107   DA COSTA ALMEIDA Lucas 999 E PupM FRA AQU = 75N +243B +169N =171B - 63N +176B - 42N 4 26 18½
108   CHAMPION-CHARNAY Lou-Andrea 850 R PupF FRA AQU +281N + 66B - 77N - 52B +261N +115B - 51N 4 26 18
109   LAUNAY Alexandre 799 E PouM FRA AQU =240N +271B - 18N +155B =119N +158B - 27N 4 26 17
110   PINON Louis 799 E PouM FRA AQU =205B + 73N =104B - 92N +262N +129B - 66N 4 26 17
111   GOULOT Emma 999 E PupF FRA AQU +214N +172B - 13N - 42B -176N +219B +231N 4 26 16
112   BOIDRON Marius 970 R PupM FRA AQU +360N - 91B +167N - 19B +241N - 39B +214N 4 26 16
113   DE TOURNEMIRE Octave 800 R PpoM FRA AQU =309N =105B +196N = 62B - 66N +210B =137N 4 26 16
114   MONTEL Mathis 910 R PupM FRA AQU +270B + 47N - 22B - 79N +272B - 49N +172B 4 25½ 17
115   LHUISSIER Remi 1010 R PupM FRA AQU +216B +244N - 28B - 53N +194B -108N +185B 4 25½ 17
116   VINCENS Theodore 799 E PouM FRA AQU +236N - 27B +175N - 45B +179N - 78B +208N 4 25½ 16
117   REYNIER Eve 1260 R PouF FRA AQU - 25N +309B - 61N +275B +175N +178B - 45N 4 25½ 15
118   ALLADAYE Weyla 799 E PouM FRA AQU - 63N +274B - 87N +280B +124N + 86B - 35B 4 25½ 15
119   RAVAILLAULT Hugo 999 E PupM FRA AQU +303B - 40N +161B =150N =109B +174N - 54B 4 25 17½
120   VERGNAUD Oscar 799 E PouM FRA AQU +194N - 83B +189N +199B - 52N - 85B +229N 4 25 17
121   TESSIER Nicolas 999 E PupM FRA AQU -197N +207B +241N +100B - 80N +171B - 29B 4 25 17
122   MAURAY Thimotee 920 R PouM FRA AQU +167B - 81N +255B - 32N +207B - 79N +217B 4 25 16
123   BECQUEVORT Tom 1050 R PouM FRA AQU +241N - 25B +194N -102B +234N - 55B +175N 4 25 16
124   LHUISSIER Mathias 999 E PupM FRA AQU +217B +268N - 34B - 46N -118B +198N +187B 4 24½ 16
125   BOCO Lenaick 800 R PouM FRA AQU -100N +214B +261N - 82B +181N +127B - 33N 4 24½ 16
126   MONTADON Chloe 1060 R PupF FRA AQU +264B - 98N -147B +198N +263B - 60N +191B 4 24½ 15
127   BONNEAU-FAVORY Agathe 999 E PupF FRA AQU +207B -146N - 46B +201N +186B -125N +230B 4 24½ 15
128   BARTHAS Adrien 870 R PupM FRA AQU =105N +265B - 17B -143N =165B +207N +224B 4 24½ 14
129   PLENCE Baptite 999 E PouM FRA +300B -  3N +200B =146N =174B -110N +201B 4 24 16½
130   BENKORTEBI Fateh 940 R PouM FRA AQU +267B -  9N -259B +239N +235B - 34N +183B 4 24 15
131   GARCIA Valentin 799 E PouM FRA AQU - 65B +285N - 59B +220N -140B +205N +184B 4 24 13
132   DIENG Ismael 880 R PupM FRA AQU +306B + 51B - 80N - 72N -172B +216N +181N 4 23 16
133   BOUCHARD Antoine 890 R PouM FRA AQU +249B - 26N =143B =267N +182B - 88N +171B 4 23 15½
134   ISIDORE Bilitis 999 E PupF FRA AQU - 99N +227B -176N +244B +206N +188B - 56N 4 23 15
135   FAYOLLE Gabriel 799 E PpoM FRA - 31N +257B - 85N +271B -101N +262B +173N 4 22½ 13
136   GARCIA Jeanne 799 E PouF FRA AQU - 93N +220N -140B =204B +237N =173B +178N 4 22 13
137   DARROUJI Abel 799 E PouM FRA AQU - 84N +253B -173N =166B +290N +240N =113B 4 21 13½
138   DEGOS Benoit 799 E PouM FRA AQU - 21B - 50N +331B +306N +238B -149N +276B 4 21 13
139   BELGOUZIA Emir 799 E PouM FRA AQU - 89N +286B - 66N -141B +292N +261B +177N 4 20½ 12
140   GOIMARD Jarod 940 R PouM FRA AQU +247N - 16B +136N - 91B +131N - 51B =141N 28½ 15½
141   NARDON Matteo 799 E PouM FRA AQU +144B - 24N - 74B +139N +205B -103N =140B 27½ 14½
142   THEPAULT ANCILLON Marin 799 E PouM FRA AQU =179N +212B +158N - 18B - 39N +236B - 71N 27 16½
143   PALIN Gabriel 799 E PouM FRA AQU -101N +231B =133N +128B - 74B +148N - 97N 27 14½
144   GUESDON Maxence 950 R PpoM FRA AQU -141N +168B +244B - 14N - 56N +241B =154N 26½ 13½
145   PECH Noah 799 E PpoM FRA AQU =148B =205N +204B +209N - 50B - 58N =149B 26 16
146   ISSANGA Simeon 799 E PouM FRA AQU +254N +127B - 97N =129B - 62N -155B +234N 25 16
147   BARBOUCHA Ilian 799 E PpoM FRA AQU - 39N +279B +126N - 83B =173N +203B - 68N 25 14½
148   BENHADJ MAMMAR Elzaim 910 R PpoM FRA AQU =145N + 75B - 89N +258B - 68N -143B +247N 25 14½
149   KERKOUB Chaima 910 R PupF FRA AQU +331N - 80B +223N - 48B -154N +138B =145N 25 14½
150   MUR-YOUSFI Damien 799 E PouM FRA AQU +202N - 86B +237N =119B - 64N +266B - 61N 24½ 16
151   RICHARD Ewen 999 E PupM FRA AQU +279N - 30B +188N -105B =153N - 75B +245N 24½ 14½
152   RAIROLLE Arthur 999 E PupM FRA AQU +245N - 63B - 42N +273B = 71N -153B +243N 24½ 13½
153   BRIAIS Joseph 799 E PouM FRA AQU - 26B +249N -209B +238N =151B +152N - 74B 24½ 13½
154   KOUASSI Charles 799 E PouM FRA AQU +285B +266N - 26B -103N +149B - 92N =144B 24 16½
155   LAMBERT Salome 940 R PouF FRA AQU +358B - 14N =183B -109N +213B +146N - 76B 24 14½
156   BAIDA Artyom 799 E PouM FRA AQU - 30N +292B - 94N =192B +258N +164B - 75N 24 13
157   TAILLANDIER Evan 999 E PupM FRA AQU +165B -  6N -264B =167N =216B =235N +239B 24 12½
158   LARRIEU-FRANCOIS Joseph 999 E PupM FRA AQU =174B +242N -142B +213N = 99B -109N =163B 23 15½
159   POULAIN Maxime 1020 R PpoM FRA AQU =243N +163B -170N +245B - 61N - 76B +242N 23 14½
160   LOURME Jacques 1090 R PpoM FRA AQU -188N =193B +243N - 68B +227N - 71B +248N 23 12
161   BOYER Camille 799 E PouF FRA AQU - 77N +277B -119N =164B +291N +166B - 64N 22½ 13
162   MAURICE David 799 E PpoM FRA AQU - 78N -195B = 76N +284B +293N +212B - 73N 22½ 11½
163   CAYRAC Gaspard 799 E PouM FRA AQU = 17B -159N +276B =268N -184B +209N =158N 22 13
164   THEBAULT Enzo 799 E PouM FRA AQU +218B - 44N -263B =161N +242B -156N +250B 22 13
165   MAGNIN Paul 799 E PouM FRA AQU -157N - 41B =284N +246B =128N =234B +236N 22 10
166   DE FAY Philibert 999 E PupM FRA AQU -183B =216N =201B =137N +193B -161N +235B 21½ 11½
167   EMONT Mael 799 E PouM FRA AQU -122N +222N -112B =157B -202N +291B +254N 21½ 11
168   GIRARD Mathieu 799 E PouM FRA AQU -266B -144N +249B - 96N +260B =218N +240B 19½ 10
169   MARCILLAUD Amaury 799 E PpoM FRA AQU =271N +240B -107B -184N -212N +293B +246N 18½ 12½
170   DEVERNAY Yoni 799 E PouM FRA AQU + 50B = 21N +159B = 90N - 72B - 44N - 96B 3 31½ 17
171   RIVALLIN Michel 799 E PouM FRA AQU + 57B = 70N +184B =107N - 31B -121N -133N 3 29½ 17
172   REYNAC Jules-Arthur 799 E PouM FRA AQU + 74B -111N - 53B +298N +132N - 45B -114N 3 27½ 14
173   THESSARD Clement 999 E PupM FRA +287B - 54N +137B - 40N =147B =136N -135B 3 27 14½
174   KANGAH Steven 799 E PouM FRA AQU =158N - 18B +212N +202B =129N -119B -101N 3 27 14
175   PACH Valentin 800 R PouM FRA AQU -  7B +217N -116B +228N -117B +221N -123B 3 27 12
176   AZAMBOURG Victor 799 E PouM FRA AQU - 54B +287N +134B - 95N +111B -107N - 93B 3 26½ 14
177   GUILLOT Cyprien 999 E PupM FRA AQU +299B +181N - 29B +263N - 20B -106N -139B 3 26 17
178   ARLOT Gabriel 960 R PupM FRA AQU +251B - 29N +239B - 15N +248B -117N -136B 3 26 15
179   LACAZEDIEU Paul 820 R PouM FRA AQU =142B +224N = 21B - 50N -116B -217N +267B 3 26 13
180   DUPUIT Lucie 800 R PouF FRA AQU +203N - 33B -105N +214B - 51N +269B -100N 3 25½ 13
181   THEAU Basile 799 E PouM FRA AQU >349N -177B +208N - 58N -125B +200N -132B 3 25 14
182   OTHMAN FARAH Raphael 799 E PpoM FRA AQU + 59B =104N - 70B =205N -133N -206B +282N 3 25 13
183   HAMELIN Julien 799 E PpoM FRA AQU +166N - 93B =155N +290B - 65N =202B -130N 3 24½ 14½
184   WISSE Wesley 999 E PupM FRA AQU +258N - 89B -171N +169B +163N -105B -131N 3 24½ 14
185   ARON-BRUNETIERE Eleonore 799 E PouF FRA AQU - 28B +221N - 50B +300N - 93B +267N -115N 3 24½ 12
186   THOMAS Etienne 800 R PpoM FRA AQU - 11N +357B - 19N +292B -127N =247B =210N 3 24½ 11½
187   CHEIZE Claire 799 E PouF FRA AQU -  5B +306N - 58B =222N =224B +211N -124N 3 24½ 11½
188   CARPENTIER Mike 799 E PouM FRA AQU +160B - 88N -151B +260N +209B -134N - 83N 3 24 14
189   ETMAN Evelyne 800 R PpoF FRA AQU +359B - 72N -120B +232N - 54B +272N - 94N 3 24 13
190   PREVOT Kentin 800 R PouM FRA AQU - 40B +288N - 47B +301N - 88B +192N - 84N 3 24 12
191   OUDEVILLE Albert 800 R PouM FRA AQU -  2N +301B -100N +274B - 84N +280B -126N 3 24 12
192   MAURICE Chloe 799 E PouF FRA AQU - 38B +250N - 60B =156N =195N -190B +262N 3 24 10½
193   DE LOYNES Alban 799 E PouM FRA AQU - 33N =160N +240B - 65B -166N +294B =222N 3 24 10½
194   SAMB Aida 800 R PupF FRA AQU -120B +300N -123B +217N -115N +197B - 82N 3 23½ 12
195   BAZEILLE-PAREY Antonin 799 E PpoM FRA AQU - 15B +162N =290B -203N =192B +226N -104B 3 23½ 12
196   SOARES Jules 799 E PpoM FRA AQU +229N - 62B -113B -200N +233B =225N =218B 3 23½ 11½
197   MAHDAOUI Nacim 799 E PpoM FRA AQU +121B - 95N - 36B -106N +295B -194N +263B 3 23½ 11
198   CEPHISE Winona 799 E PouF FRA AQU - 51N +281B - 45N -126B +278N -124B +286N 3 23½ 10
199   RIBEYREAU-GAYON Iris 999 E PupF FRA AQU +255B - 20N +248B -120N -106B -201N +272B 3 23 13
200   BOURBON Achille 799 E PouM FRA AQU -  8N +278B -129N +196B - 85N -181B +287N 3 23 11
201   DARRIGNAND Mathieu 799 E PpoM FRA AQU - 66N =203B =166N -127B +277N +199B -129N 3 23 10½
202   CAMPET Louise 950 R PpoF FRA AQU -150B +232N =213B -174N +167B =183N - 99N 3 22½ 12½
203   URVOAS Quentin 799 E PouM FRA AQU -180B =201N >335B +195B - 73N -147N =225B 3 22½ 12½
204   LEGEINDRE Sarah 890 R PouF FRA AQU +210B - 97B -145N =136N =221B =239N =213B 3 22½ 12
205   BIATOUR Idir 900 R PouM FRA AQU =110N =145B =245N =182B -141N -131B +280N 3 22½ 12
206   BALTARDIVE Joaquim 799 E PouM FRA AQU - 12B -238N +279B +303N -134B +182N - 86N 3 22½ 11
207   GHASAB JAFARI LANGAR Arjang 799 E PpoM FRA AQU -127N -121N +277B +229B -122N -128B +265N 3 22½ 10
208   DECTOT Amaury 800 R PouM FRA AQU +289B - 49N -181B +233N +268B - 95N -116B 3 22 14
209   RAVET Paul 999 E PupM FRA AQU +272N - 43B +153N -145B -188N -163B +274N 3 22 13
210   RIVALLIN Caroline 799 E PouF FRA AQU -204N +275B =218B - 73N +250B -113N =186B 3 22 12
211   TRANCHANT Mathlide 999 E PupF FRA AQU +286N - 13B - 56N -269B +288N -187B +279N 3 22 11
212   COUTURE Cristiano 800 R PouM FRA AQU =224B -142N -174B +252N +169B -162N =232B 3 22 11
213   FOURCAUD Vianney 799 E PouM FRA AQU - 82N +254B =202N -158B -155N +253B =204N 3 22 11
214   ITOUA-MASSON Felicien 799 E PouM FRA AQU -111B -125N +289B -180N +220B +263N -112B 3 22 10
215   BIGOT Zoe 799 E PouF FRA AQU - 14B +358N -103B +255N - 96B -224N +270B 3 21½ 11
216   FERNANDEZ Hugo 799 E PouM FRA AQU -115N =166B =271N =237B =157N -132B +278N 3 21½ 10
217   LAGRANGE Maxim 799 E PouM FRA AQU -124N -175B +257N -194B +271N +179B -122N 3 21½ 10
218   BENBREK Aymen 830 R PouM FRA AQU -164N +269B =210N =265B -100N =168B =196N 3 21 12
219   BRULL Ludovic 799 E PouM FRA AQU - 48N +308B - 92B =270N =226B -111N +260B 3 21 10½
220   LACOMBE Enzi 999 E PupM FRA AQU - 68N -136B +357N -131B -214N +292B +269N 3 21 8
221   LHUISSIER Vincent 799 E PouM FRA AQU - 45N -185B +231N =293B =204N -175B +271N 3 20½
222   AKOUDAD Camelia 999 E PupF FRA AQU -244N -167B +310N =187B - 75N +273B =193B 3 20½
223   JAMET Mael 799 E PpoM FRA AQU - 83N >349B -149B -234B +257N -229B +266N 3 20 10
224   TRAVERS Noe 799 E PouM FRA AQU =212N -179B +302N -236B =187N +215B -128N 3 19½ 12
225   BOUKHRISS FILALI Samy 799 E PouM FRA AQU - 80N +331B - 69N -261B +287N =196B =203N 3 19½ 10½
226   RABARIVELO Albane 799 E PpoF FRA AQU -237N - 42B =227N +302B =219N -195B +275N 3 19½ 9
227   FLEUET Athenais 799 E PouF FRA AQU - 90B -134N =226B +305N -160B =249N +268B 3 19½
228   HIMEUR Rayen 799 E PouM FRA AQU - 62N - 57N +281B -175B -266N +283B +261N 3 19½ 8
229   GAUBERT Apolline 850 R PpoF FRA AQU -196B -299N +288B -207N +300B +223N -120B 3 19 10
230   AUGEZ Amelie 799 E PouF FRA AQU - 43N -245B -292N +286B +274N +265B -127N 3 19 9
231   BOISOT Noah 799 E PpoM FRA AQU - 34B -143N -221B +308N +303B +268N -111B 3 19 9
232   GUIBERT Raphael 799 E PouM FRA AQU - 86N -202B +297N -189B =253N +290B =212N 3 18½ 9
233   GOIMARD Mael 799 E PpoM FRA AQU - 95B - 59N +308N -208B -196N +277B +281N 3 18½ 8
234   POULY Raphael 800 R PpoM FRA AQU -  3B +361N - 15B +223N -123B =165N -146B 27½ 11
235   DOUNON Florian 799 E PouM FRA AQU - 52N >335B - 38B +254B -130N =157B -166N 26 11
236   MOINEAU Alexis 800 R PouM FRA AQU -116B +256N =268B +224N - 21B -142N -165B 23½ 12½
237   MOREAU Arthur 900 R PpoM FRA AQU +226B - 32N -150B =216N -136B =256N =238B 23½ 10½
238   MAURIAC Anatole 799 E PpoM FRA AQU - 85N +206B - 55N -153B -138N +307B =237N 23½
239   FERNANDES Matthieu 799 E PpoM FRA AQU >335B - 31B -178N -130B +281N =204B -157N 23 11
240   RENOUCHE Julien 999 E PupM FRA AQU =109B -169N -193N +243B +245N -137B -168N 23 10½
241   DARRIGNAND Thomas 799 E PouM FRA AQU -123B +289N -121B +266N -112B -144N =249B 22 10½
242   CHAUVENCY William 799 E PouM FRA AQU = 18N -158B -265N +294B -164N +258B -159B 22
243   DUBANCHET Lucie 799 E PouF FRA AQU =159B -107N -160B -240N +285B +251N -152B 21½
244   GALLAND DA SYLVA Taira 799 E PouF FRA AQU +222B -115B -144N -134N =251B -250N +291B 21
245   LASSERRE Justine 799 E PouF FRA AQU -152B +230N =205B -159N -240B +296N -151B 20½ 10½
246   ABDELJAOUAD Nermine 799 E PouF FRA AQU - 20B =303N -267B -165N +252B +255N -169B 20½ 8
247   NOUVELLON Aurore 799 E PouF FRA AQU -140B +296N -262B +295N - 60B =186N -148B 20 11
248   CARRIOT Ivan 799 E PouM FRA AQU - 97N +297B -199N +253B -178N =254B -160B 20 11
249   REY Mathis 799 E PpoM FRA AQU -133N -153B -168N +307B =273N =227B =241N 20 7
250   BENHADJ MAMMAR Nihal 799 E PpoF FRA AQU - 91N -192B +286N =291B -210N +244B -164N 19½ 9
251   METGE Gabriel 799 E PpoM FRA AQU -178N - 71B -275N +335B =244N -243B +293N 19
252   DELVIGNE Vincent 799 E PouM FRA AQU - 35N - 94B =278N -212B -246N +302B +294N 19
253   VINCENS Oscar 799 E PpoM FRA AQU -263B -137N +256B -248N =232B -213N +307N 18½
254   GAUDUCHEAU Erika 999 E PupF FRA AQU -146B -213N +361B -235N +301B =248N -167B 17½ 9
255   LEGRAS Justine 799 E PpoF FRA AQU -199N +307B -122N -215B =282N -246B +290N 17½
256   LACROIX Kaylia 799 E PouF FRA AQU - 27N -236B -253N =297B +302N =237B =257N 17½
257   BUTAN Romina 999 E PupF FRA AQU -259B -135N -217B +358N -223B +300N =256B 17½
258   MARCILLAUD Joseph 799 E PpoM FRA AQU -184B =295N +305B -148N -156B -242N +296B 16½ 9
259   GODET Dorian 799 E PpoM FRA AQU +257N - 82B +130N < 69B 2 25½ 12
260   PINSON Alexandre 799 E PouM FRA AQU - 55N + 76B - 67N -188B -168N +284B -219N 2 25½ 8
261   SAIN-COME Raphael 799 E PouM FRA AQU -102N +304B -125B +225N -108B -139N -228B 2 25 10
262   CALMELS Antoine 890 R PupM FRA AQU +308B - 48B +247N - 49N -110B -135N -192B 2 24½ 12
263   GENET Bastian 800 R PouM FRA AQU +253N - 35B +164N -177B -126N -214B -197N 2 24 12
264   CLARO Louka 799 E PouM FRA AQU -126N +283B +157N 2 24 11
265   RIBEYREAU-GAYON Ulysse 799 E PpoM FRA AQU = 73B -128N +242B =218N - 98B -230N -207B 2 24 10½
266   BOURTACHE Rayan 999 E PupM FRA AQU +168N -154B - 41N -241B +228B -150N -223B 2 23½ 10
267   NIETO Nicolas 799 E PpoM FRA AQU -130N =282B +246N =133B - 55N -185B -179N 2 23½ 10
268   ZEMIRLINE Marwa 799 E PpoM FRA AQU EXE -124B =236N =163B -208N -231B -227N 2 22 11½
269   HUMBLOT Maxime 799 E PpoM FRA AQU -104B -218N +283B +211N - 59B -180N -220B 2 22 9
270   PINON Augustin 799 E PpoM FRA AQU -114N +293B -102N =219B - 76N =275B -215N 2 22 9
271   TRAVERS Marylou 999 E PupM FRA AQU =169B -109N =216B -135N -217B +303N -221B 2 21½ 8
272   LAUGERE Anissa 799 E PouF FRA AQU -209B -106N >349B +282B -114N -189B -199N 2 21 9
273   HERVE Trinity 799 E PouF FRA AQU - 24B - 74N +306B -152N =249B -222N =285B 2 21 7
274   LARBODIE Matthieu 799 E PouM FRA AQU -103B -118N +285B -191N -230B +289N -209B 2 21 7
275   CHAMPION Mael 799 E PpoM FRA AQU - 79B -210N +251B -117N =279B =270N -226B 2 20½
276   SIMOES Rodrigo 799 E PpoM FRA AQU - 67N =302B -163N - 76B =284N +301B -138N 2 20½
277   RAUBAULT GAURY Charline 799 E PouF FRA AQU - 60B -161N -207N >349B -201B -233N +298B 2 20 5
278   PINSON Hannah 799 E PpoF FRA AQU - 36B -200N =252B =285N -198B +298N -216B 2 19½
279   LEJEALLE Louis 799 E PpoM FRA AQU -151B -147N -206N +289B =275N =282B -211B 2 19
280   MAGNE Louis 799 E PouM FRA AQU - 58B =305N =295B -118N +298B -191N -205B 2 18½
281   SIMONET Typhene 799 E PpoM FRA AQU -108B -198N -228N >310B -239B +288N -233B 2 18½ 6
282   BENHADJ MAMMAR Malak 799 E PpoF FRA AQU -  9B =267N =303B -272N =255B =279N -182B 2 18 8
283   TEUTSCH Lila 799 E PpoF FRA AQU - 53B -264N -269N -288B EXE -228N +303B 2 18 4
284   BONNEMOY Elliott 799 E PpoM FRA AQU - 81B -291N =165B -162N =276B -260N +308N 2 17½ 5
285   LAVERGNE Lois 999 E PupF FRA AQU -154N -131B -274N =278B -243N +297B =273N 2 17½
286   MANANES Paul-Louis 799 E PpoM FRA AQU -211B -139N -250B -230N +306B +305N -198B 2 17 5
287   MALIGORNE Aelann 799 E PouM FRA AQU -173N -176B -293N >359B -225B +295N -200B 2 16½ 6
288   LAPORTE Jeremy 799 E PpoM FRA AQU - 69N -190B -229N +283N -211B -281B +306N 2 16½ 5
289   TURCAN Nona 799 E PouF FRA AQU -208N -241B -214N -279N +358B -274B +301N 2 13½ 4
290   MBAIED Oubada 999 E PupM FRA AQU +361B -  2B =195N -183N -137B -232N -255B 24½
291   PENIN Maxime 799 E PpoM FRA AQU - 64N +284B - 57B =250N -161B -167N -244N 23½ 8
292   LAVERY Thibaud 799 E PouM FRA AQU - 92B -156N +230B -186N -139B -220N =295B 22
293   BOUKHRISS FILALI Saad 799 E PouM FRA AQU - 47B -270N +287B =221N -162B -169N -251B 21 7
294   MOUSSI-LEDROIT Maeva 799 E PouF FRA AQU - 37B - 46N =296B -242N +305B -193N -252B 20½
295   BENBREK Reda 799 E PpoM FRA AQU - 10N =258B =280N -247B -197N -287B =292N 19 6
296   BONNET Melissandre 799 E PpoF FRA AQU - 87N -247B =294N - 75B +297N -245B -258N 19
297   SADYKOV Diana 799 E PpoF FRA AQU - 98B -248N -232B =256N -296B -285N +358B 15½ 3
298   BLANARU Vladimir 799 E PpoM FRA AQU - 19N +360B - 52N -172B -280N -278B -277N 1 21½ 6
299   JALLU Manon 799 E PouF FRA AQU -177N +229B -101N 1 21 6
300   LASSALLETTE Louise 799 E PpoF FRA AQU -129N -194B +307N -185B -229N -257B 1 19 5
301   LAGARDE Mathis 799 E PpoM FRA AQU - 70B -191N +359B -190B -254N -276N -289B 1 19 5
302   COMITO Jeremy 799 E PouM FRA AQU - 72B =276N -224B -226N -256B -252N =305B 1 18½
303   LATRY Romain 799 E PouM FRA AQU -119N =246B =282N -206B -231N -271B -283N 1 18
304   CLARO Louann 799 E PpoM FRA AQU - 49B -261N +358B 1 18 5
305   BATAILLE-MACABEO Julien-Thomas 799 E PpoM FRA AQU - 13N =280B -258N -227B -294N -286B =302N 1 18
306   ROMAND Esseline 799 E PpoF FRA AQU -132N -187B -273N -138B -286N EXE -288B 1 17½ 2
307   ALIMA GARCIA Eva 799 E PpoF FRA AQU -255N -300B -249N +308B -238N -253B 1 16½ 3
308   REYNAC Louis-Gaspard 799 E PpoM FRA AQU -262N -219N -233B -231B -307N +358N -284B 1 14½ 2
309   TREILLE Camille 799 E PpoF FRA AQU =113B -117N ½ 20½
310   LAMBERT Ryan 799 E PpoM FRA AQU - 44B - 61N -222B <281N 0 19½ 0
311   DESCHAMPS Marie 799 E PouF FRA AQU 0 17½ 0
312   DONDON Kyllian 799 E PpoM FRA AQU 0 17½ 0
313   DUROU Peyo 799 E PouM FRA AQU 0 17½ 0
314   LACAMPAGNE Evan 799 E PouM FRA AQU 0 17½ 0
315   JOUANDET Gabriel 799 E PouM FRA AQU 0 17½ 0
316   BOUHADOUF Tara 799 E PouF FRA AQU 0 17½ 0
317   BLIN Sarah 799 E PouF FRA AQU 0 17½ 0
318   BERGESE Mateo 799 E PouM FRA AQU 0 17½ 0
319   COMBES Louis 799 E PouM FRA AQU 0 17½ 0
320   COLLIN Tom 799 E PouM FRA AQU 0 17½ 0
321   CHASTANG Mays 799 E PouM FRA AQU 0 17½ 0
322   PONCHEL Ylan 799 E PpoM FRA AQU 0 17½ 0
323   PLANCHE Clarisse 799 E PouF FRA AQU 0 17½ 0
324   RICHAUD Melany 799 E PouF FRA AQU 0 17½ 0
325   SAMB Lamine 799 E PpoM FRA AQU 0 17½ 0
326   ROUBAUD Martin 799 E PpoM FRA AQU 0 17½ 0
327   PESCE Giorgia 799 E PpoF FRA AQU 0 17½ 0
328   LAIB Aina 799 E PouF FRA AQU 0 17½ 0
329   LAH Mansour 799 E PouM FRA AQU 0 17½ 0
330   MAIZI Adam 799 E PouM FRA AQU 0 17½ 0
331   PERRON Clothilde 799 E PpoF FRA AQU -149B -225N -138N 0 17½ 0
332   PAJOT Yael 799 E PouM FRA AQU 0 17½ 0
333   BELIN Etienne 799 E PouM FRA AQU 0 17½ 0
334   DUPOUEY Peyo 1010 R PouM FRA AQU 0 17½ 0
335   CHANDET Matheo 1010 R PpoM FRA AQU <239N <235N <203N -251N 0 17½ 0
336   MAUHE Axel 1010 R PupM FRA AQU 0 17½ 0
337   DUCOS Lena 999 E PupF FRA AQU 0 17½ 0
338   DE BOUCAUD Raphael 1000 R PupM FRA AQU 0 17½ 0
339   VALLEIX Timothe 1020 R PupM FRA AQU 0 17½ 0
340   DIEZ Agathe 1270 R PouF FRA AQU 0 17½ 0
341   DUFRENOY Romain 1580 R PupM FRA AQU 0 17½ 0
342   COURTIN Jean 1230 R PouM FRA AQU 0 17½ 0
343   RODRIGUEZ Lilian 1020 R PouM FRA AQU 0 17½ 0
344   UUGAN Sergelen 1130 R PupM FRA AQU 0 17½ 0
345   GESTRAND Owen 999 E PupM FRA AQU 0 17½ 0
346   MARTEAU Timothee 900 R PouM FRA AQU 0 17½ 0
347   VALLEIX Antonin 920 R PupM FRA AQU 0 17½ 0
348   GERARDIN Gonzague 970 R PpoM FRA AQU 0 17½ 0
349   SCHAUER Henri 850 R PupM FRA AQU <181B <223N <272N <277N 0 17½ 0
350   BARROS DA SILVA Diogo 799 E PouM FRA AQU 0 17½ 0
351   ALVAREZ Mathis 799 E PouM FRA AQU 0 17½ 0
352   LEBAS Lucie 800 R PouF FRA AQU 0 17½ 0
353   PLAT Sixtine 999 E PupF FRA AQU 0 17½ 0
354   NOUNI Youness 999 E PupM FRA AQU 0 17½ 0
355   MEZOUAGHI Leyhan 999 E PupM FRA AQU 0 17½ 0
356   LAIDI Sofian 999 E PupM FRA AQU 0 17½ 0
357   LAMBRET Lene 799 E PpoF FRA AQU - 96B -186N -220B 0 17 0
358   OMARI Aurelien 799 E PpoM FRA AQU -155N -215B -304N -257B -289N -308B -297N 0 16½ 0
359   VERGEZ Charlie 799 E PpoF FRA AQU -189N - 56B -301N <287N 0 16 0
360   MERCHAOUI Noemie 799 E PouF FRA AQU -112B -298N 0 15 0
361   LAMBRET Albane 799 E PpoF FRA AQU -290N -234B -254N 0 13½ 0