9ème Open Rapide de Caudéran - Tournoi Jeunes
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Pts Tr. Perf.
1   DUFRENOY Romain 1580 Pup FRA AQU +6N +12B +7N +14B +2N =5B +4B 6,5 30,5 1940
2   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 1730 Pou FRA AQU +46N +24B +14N >32B -1B +8B +6N 6 29,5 1703
3   DONIAS Orlane 1650 Ben FRA AQU +30B +9N +18B +17N -4B +16N +5N 6 27,5 1740
4   GAULT Emmanuel 1650 Ben FRA AQU +48N +23B +10N =5B +3N +7B -1N 5,5 31,5 1710
5   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1770 Pup FRA AQU +21B +8N +15B =4N +19B =1N -3B 5 31 1675
6   LUSTIN Titouan 1170 Ben FRA AQU -1B +36N +9B +22N +26B +15N -2B 5 28,5 1533
7   PIROTH Gabor 1390 Pou FRA AQU +49B +53N -1B +35N +17B -4N +16B 5 25 1468
8   ANDRIEU Sacha 1340 Pup FRA AQU +50B -5B +31N +30N +21B -2N +15B 5 24,5 1489
9   DIEZ Ambre 1340 Pup FRA AQU +39N -3B -6N +40B +31N +34B +14N 5 24 1413
10   PERINO BLASZCZYK Romane 1420 Pup FRA AQU +54B +35N -4B -21N +33B +30N +20B 5 22,5 1388
11   EDERY Sacha 1210 Pup FRA AQU +44B -19N +37B +47N -15B +22N +18B 5 21 1437
12   PONS Valentin 1290 Pup FRA AQU +51B -1N +49B =26N +25B -18N +27B 4,5 23,5 1361
13   NIOTOUT Auguste 1450 Pup FRA AQU +16B -17N -30B +27B =28N +45N +26B 4,5 21,5 1273
14   MAKHLOUFI Lucas 1480 Ben FRA AQU +26B +22N -2B -1N +35B +17N -9B 4 28,5 1424
15   LAPEYRE Maeva 1470 Ben FRA AQU +45N +20B -5N +28B +11N -6B -8N 4 27,5 1392
16   LEROUX Maxime 1070 Ben FRA AQU -13N +55B +23N +29B +20N -3B -7N 4 27 1360
17   DIEZ Agathe 1270 Pou FRA AQU +41N +13B +27N -3B -7N -14B +36N 4 26 1366
18   LOURME Jean 1390 Pou FRA AQU +38N +28B -3N -20B +46N +12B -11N 4 26 1335
19   SCHNEIDER-VEYRIAC Eloise 1370 Ben FRA AQU +43N +11B -32N +46B -5N -20B +34N 4 24,5 1373
20   DIAMOND Marc 1270 Pup FRA AQU +55B -15N +33B +18N -16B +19N -10N 4 24 1331
21   GIROD Nicolas 1210 Pou FRA AQU -5N +43B +44N +10B -8N -27B +41N 4 24 1257
22   MOLINA Gaetan 1300 Ben FRA AQU +42N -14B +34N -6B +38N -11B +33N 4 23 1266
23   FRATONI Hugo 1300 Pup FRA AQU +36B -4N -16B -33N +37B +42N +30B 4 21,5 1238
24   GUITARD Mathilde 1340 Ben FRA AQU +33B -2N -26B +50N -30B +28B +40N 4 21,5 1232
25   MILA Gabriel 1420 Ppo FRA AQU -34N +29B -46N +43B -12N +38B +39N 4 19,5 1180
26   BRUGNE Oscar 1080 Ben FRA AQU -14N +42B +24N =12B -6N +29B -13N 3,5 25,5 1306
27   VENTHOU DUMAINE Loic 1280 Ben FRA AQU =29N +34B -17B -13N +52B +21N -12N 3,5 23,5 1175
28   GUEDE Thomas 1270 Ben FRA AQU +37B -18N +53B -15N =13B -24N +43B 3,5 22 1228
29   FARDOUSSI Elias 900 Pup FRA AQU =27B -25N +48B -16N +49B -26N +45B 3,5 19,5 1188
30   GREGET Mathias 1200 Pou FRA AQU -3N +39B +13N -8B +24N -10B -23N 3 28,5 1277
31   GRELLIER Louis 1170 Pup FRA AQU -32N +40B -8B +37N -9B -36N +50B 3 24 1151
32   SCHLICH Joan 1600 Ben FRA AQU +31B +47N +19B <2N       3 23 1939
33   GAULT Adrien 999 Pup FRA AQU -24N +48B -20N +23B -10N +46B -22B 3 23 1237
34   DONIAS Arno 1050 Pup FRA AQU +25B -27N -22B +44N +47B -9N -19B 3 22,5 1212
35   PAJOT Yael 1260 Pou FRA AQU +52N -10B +41N -7B -14N -40B +49N 3 22 1145
36   SHERMAN Neil 999 Pup FRA AQU -23N -6B -38N +41B +54N +31B -17B 3 22 1100
37   BELGOUZIA Emir 799 Pou FRA AQU -28N +38B -11N -31B -23N +55B +48N 3 20,5 1098
38   LEROUX Lucas 1050 Pup FRA AQU -18B -37N +36B +53N -22B -25N +47B 3 20 1159
39   ROUZAIRE Adrien 1000 Pou FRA AQU -9B -30N +51B +49N -45B +47N -25B 3 18,5 1144
40   RUSU Carloman 999 Pup FRA AQU -47B -31N +54B -9N +53B +35N -24B 3 18 1113
41   AVRIL Antoine 799 Ppo FRA AQU -17B +54N -35B -36N +50B +48N -21B 3 18 1095
42   CHHANG Edouard 950 Pup FRA AQU -22B -26N -43N +54B +51N -23B +46N 3 18 1080
43   CHANDET Matheo 1010 Ppo FRA AQU -19B -21N +42B -25N =44B +52N -28N 2,5 20,5 1010
44   MONIER Camille 799 Pou FRA AQU -11N EXE -21B -34B =43N -50N +52B 2,5 20 1000
45   GRANDJEAN Jules 1070 Pou FRA AQU -15B +51N -47B =52N +39N -13B -29N 2,5 19 1079
46   CARDE Leo-Paul 1200 Ppo FRA AQU -2B +50N +25B -19N -18B -33N -42B 2 23,5 1123
47   DURAND Jade 1320 Pou FRA AQU +40N -32B +45N -11B -34N -39B -38N 2 22 1029
48   MOUNIE Lisa 1190 Pou FRA AQU -4B -33N -29N +51B +55N -41B -37B 2 20 1000
49   MAKHLOUFI Axel 1040 Pou FRA AQU -7N +52B -12N -39B -29N +53B -35B 2 20 1000
50   CAZEBON Gabriel 1000 Ben FRA AQU -8N -46B +55N -24B -41N +44B -31N 2 19 1000
51   PENIN Augustin 930 Pou FRA AQU -12N -45B -39N -48N -42B +54N +55B 2 16 1000
52   CHAUSSON Tiphaine 799 Pou FRA AQU -35B -49N EXE =45B -27N -43B -44N 1,5 17 1000
53   PENIN Maxime 799 Ppo FRA AQU EXE -7B -28N -38B -40N -49N -54B 1 20 1000
54   HUET Robin 1050 Ppo FRA AQU -10N -41B -40N -42N -36B -51B +53N 1 19 1000
55   LUEZA Gildas 880 Ppo FRA AQU -20N -16N -50B EXE -48B -37N -51N 1 18,5 1000