9ème OPEN RAPIDE DE CAUDERAN - TOURNOI PRINCIPAL
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Pts Tr. Perf.
1 g CORNETTE Matthieu 2690 Sen FRA IDF +33B +11N +12B +7N +3B +5N =2B 6,5 33,5 2764
2 f FANTINEL Thibault 2420 Sen FRA AQU +57N +59B +28N +10B +6N +4B =1N 6,5 30 2654
3 f LEMEAUX David 2280 Sen FRA AQU +21N +37B +35N +56B -1N +28B +9N 6 28 2388
4   MITJAVILLE Laurent 2240 Sen FRA AQU +41B +51N +22B +46N +20B -2N +13B 6 28 2305
5   LE HETET Nicolas 2180 Sen FRA AQU +31B +16N =20B +8B +10N -1B +25N 5,5 31 2273
6 m BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2390 Vet FRA AQU +60B +30N +47B +9N -2B +17N =7B 5,5 29,5 2362
7   ROSELLE Tristan 2220 Jun FRA AQU +49N +29B +42N -1B +37N +18B =6N 5,5 29 2282
8   PIEPLU Jean-Pascal 2080 Sen FRA AQU +50B +79N +34B -5N +11B =26N +20B 5,5 27 2086
9   FABER Michel 2170 Vet FRA AQU +80N +23B +18N -6B +29N +30B -3B 5 29 2140
10   CASTRO John 2160 Sen FRA AQU +55B +13N +58B -2N -5B +53N +26B 5 28,5 2125
11   ROCH Florian 1900 Jun FRA AQU +71N -1B +65N +21B -8N +43B +28N 5 27,5 2003
12   GAUTIER Nathan 2020 Ben FRA AQU +84N +62B -1N -23B +27N +40B +30N 5 26,5 1997
13   FERNANDEZ Leon 1810 Pup FRA AQU +69N -10B +68N +48B +14N +46B -4N 5 26 2062
14   GAUTIER Dorian 1920 Min FRA AQU +39B -34N +31B +40N -13B +33N +32B 5 25 1826
15   PARAILLOUS Maxime 1960 Sen FRA AQU +72B =52N +36B -20N +60B =22N +31B 5 23,5 1953
16   MORLEY Stephen 1850 Sen FRA AQU +48N -5B +84N -38B +67N +50B +35N 5 23,5 1913
17   DUBREUIL Remy 1920 Vet FRA LIM -56N +72B +49N +62B +32N -6B +39N 5 23 1873
18   FOURNIER Loic 1900 Ben FRA AQU +96B +93N -9B +33N +58B -7N +36B 5 22,5 2029
19   GALAUD Vincent 1960 Min FRA AQU +38N -56B -21N +94B +49N +57B +29N 5 22 1843
20   BARBOT Pierre 1790 Sen FRA AQU +86N +36B =5N +15B -4N +24B -8N 4,5 30,5 2049
21   LUCBERNET Thomas 1710 Sen FRA AQU -3B +70N +19B -11N +34B +51N =22B 4,5 28 1893
22   GONZALEZ Loic 1940 Sen FRA AQU +74N +32B -4N =27B +54N =15B =21N 4,5 27,5 1942
23   GELOS Guillaume 1800 Min FRA AQU +87B -9N +45B +12N =46B -25N +61B 4,5 25 2025
24   BRIOULET Alexandre 1760 Min FRA AQU +92B =25N +52B -28N +47B -20N +46N 4,5 23,5 1980
25   DARCQ Didier 2070 Sen FRA AQU +63N =24B -56N +59B +66N +23B -5B 4,5 23,5 1942
26   VELASQUEZ Jean-Luc 1920 Sen FRA AQU -32N +74B +80N +57B +56N =8B -10N 4,5 23,5 1867
27   ROCHE Philippe 1790 Sen FRA AQU +100B +61N -46B =22N -12B +47N +54B 4,5 23 2040
28   GILLIS Stephane 2040 Sen FRA AQU +45B +44N -2B +24B +38N -3N -11B 4 30 1980
29   FABRIS David 1840 Cad FRA AQU +97B -7N +50B +34N -9B +38N -19B 4 27 1827
30   ANDRIEU Julien 1880 Sen FRA AQU +77B -6B +43N +63B +35N -9N -12B 4 26,5 1883
31   BIGNONNEAU Pascal 1680 Sen FRA AQU -5N +69B -14N +85B +42N +37B -15N 4 26,5 1881
32   GUITARD Laureen 1460 Min FRA AQU +26B -22N +53B +52N -17B +44N -14N 4 26,5 1841
33   MERLET Francois 1730 Sen FRA AQU -1N +71B +81N -18B +48N -14B +56N 4 26 1764
34   ROCHE-BLANC Irmann 1380 Jun FRA MPY +64N +14B -8N -29B -21N +63B +57N 4 25 1761
35   GRATON Tanguy 1980 Sen FRA AQU +73B +53N -3B +64N -30B +62N -16B 4 24,5 1881
36   RICTER Jean-Paul 2090 Vet FRA ALS +67B -20N -15N +84B +41B +58N -18N 4 24,5 1858
37   BENICHOU Kevin 1850 Sen FRA AQU +91B -3N +67B +82N -7B -31N +73B 4 23,5 1802
38   DONIAS Marc 1510 Sen FRA AQU -19B +85N +79B +16N -28B -29B +66N 4 23 1829
39   LAFON Denis 1480 Sen FRA AQU -14N +64B +86N +65B -40B +75N -17B 4 23 1784
40   JUNGER Quentin 1740 Min FRA AQU +81B -47N +93B -14B +39N -12N +70B 4 22 1710
41   SCHWARZBERG Christian 1710 Sen FRA AQU -4N -48B +69N +89B -36N +83B +59N 4 21,5 1798
42   LAFARGUE Alix 1940 Sen FRA AQU +82B +83N -7B -58N -31B +68N +60B 4 20,5 1788
43   COUTUROU Thomas 1620 Min FRA AQU -61B +87N -30B +96N +79B -11N +58B 4 19 1777
44   PEREZ Patrick 1790 Sen FRA AQU +99N -28B -82N +71B +63N -32B +67N 4 19 1644
45   SCHNEIDER-VEYRIAC Salome 1570 Min FRA AQU -28N +76B -23N +93B -53B +81N +62B 4 19 1638
46   BALLAN Guillaume 2110 Sen FRA AQU +65N +66B +27N -4B =23N -13N -24B 3,5 27,5 1851
47   COUTUROU David 1980 Sen FRA AQU +68N +40B -6N =66B -24N -27B +79N 3,5 24,5 1834
48   COBRAL Claude 1399 Sen FRA AQU -16B +41N +75B -13N -33B +79N =52B 3,5 24,5 1790
49   SEBILLE Alain 1690 Sen FRA AQU -7B +77N -17B +73N -19B +82N =51B 3,5 24,5 1744
50   MAISONNET Emmanuel 1620 Sen FRA AQU -8N +99B -29N +81B +64B -16N =53B 3,5 23 1691
51   PAROISSIEN Jacques 1860 Sen FRA AQU +78N -4B -63N +68B +80N -21B =49N 3,5 22,5 1708
52   CALVO Dylan 1740 Pup FRA AQU +95N =15B -24N -32B +76N =59B =48N 3,5 22,5 1664
53   CALVO Frederic 1760 Sen FRA AQU +89N -35B -32N +83B +45N -10B =50N 3,5 22,5 1652
54   USOWIEZ Wilfried 1990 Sen FRA AQU +94B -58N =60B +55N -22B +56B -27N 3,5 21,5 1738
55   ETMAN Karim 1660 Sen FRA AQU -10N +86B =59N -54B -65N +76B +78N 3,5 19,5 1677
56   TABARONI Serge 1490 Vet FRA AQU +17B +19N +25B -3N -26B -54N -33B 3 29 1773
57   DABAT Laurent 1720 Sen FRA AQU -2B +96N +61B -26N +70B -19N -34B 3 26 1703
58   CATHERINEAU Alexandre 1780 Ben FRA IDF +76N +54B -10N +42B -18N -36B -43N 3 25,5 1820
59   RZIN Mehdi 1900 Sen MAR AQU +70B -2N =55B -25N +77B =52N -41B 3 25 1739
60   LAURON Wesley 1710 Min FRA AQU -6N +78B =54N +61B -15N =66B -42N 3 24 1835
61   GALLICE Francois 2080 Sen FRA AQU +43N -27B -57N -60N +71B +74B -23N 3 22 1698
62   TEYTAU Jean-Pierre 1760 Sen FRA AQU +85B -12N +83B -17N +82B -35B -45N 3 22 1641
63   SHAKESSI Hossein 1620 Vet FRA AQU -25B +90N +51B -30N -44B -34N +87B 3 22 1612
64   MIOTTI David 1790 Sen FRA AQU -34B -39N +73B -35B -50N +72N +82B 3 21,5 1525
65   HAUQUIN Patrick 1660 Vet FRA AQU -46B +97N -11B -39N +55B -70N +91B 3 21 1558
66   LAURON Michel 1790 Sen FRA AQU +90B -46N +94B =47N -25B =60N -38B 3 20,5 1717
67   LATTARD Philippe 1660 Sen FRA AQU -36N +98B -37N +95B -16B +87N -44B 3 20 1607
68   MALFRE Christian 1530 Min FRA AQU -47B +92N -13B -51N +90N -42B +83N 3 20 1598
69   DESPLANQUE Christophe 1399 Sen FRA AQU -13B -31N -41B +100N -75B +90N +84B 3 20 1579
70   KOSIC Miroslav 1430 Vet FRA AQU -59N -21B +99N +78B -57N +65B -40N 3 20 1572
71   RIVIERRE Victor 1440 Vet FRA AQU -11B -33N +100B -44N -61N +85B +80N 3 19,5 1599
72   GREGORY Richard 1500 Vet FRA AQU -15N -17N +87B -80B +85N -64B +86N 3 19 1596
73   BUI Huy Lam 1520 Min FRA AQU -35N +95B -64N -49B +89N +80B -37N 3 18,5 1584
74   BUR Lucas 1490 Min FRA AQU -22B -26N +90B -79N +95B -61N +81B 3 17,5 1556
75   COLLET Christian 1890 Vet FRA NPC -83N -82B -48N +86B +69N -39B +89N 3 16,5 1540
76   BERNABE Laurent 1320 Sen FRA AQU -58B -45N =77B +92N -52B -55N +96B 2,5 18 1423
77   TREVIDIC Bernard 1410 Vet FRA AQU -30N -49B =76N +91B -59N -78B +92N 2,5 17,5 1413
78   COING Nathan 1400 Min FRA AQU -51B -60N =92B -70N +97B +77N -55B 2,5 17 1402
79   MATHIEU Jean-Pierre 1790 Vet FRA AQU +98N -8B -38N +74B -43N -48B -47B 2 23,5 1541
80   FONTANA Patrick 1680 Sen FRA AQU -9B +91N -26B +72N -51B -73N -71B 2 22 1516
81   FABRE Michele 1160 Sen FRA AQU -40N EXE -33B -50N +96B -45B -74N 2 22 1224
82   MEHR Louis 1490 Sen FRA AQU -42N +75N +44B -37B -62N -49B -64N 2 21,5 1634
83   BERNAT Harold 1410 Sen FRA AQU +75B -42B -62N -53N +84B -41N -68B 2 20,5 1531
84   CHAMBORD Alain 1550 Vet FRA AQU -12B +100N -16B -36N -83N +92B -69N 2 20,5 1454
85   TEURTRIE Yolande 1210 Vet FRA AQU -62N -38B EXE -31N -72B -71N +95B 2 20,5 1263
86   PILLEUX Denis 1399 Sen FRA AQU -20B -55N -39B -75N +100B +94N -72B 2 19,5 1426
87   DURAND Alain 1399 Sen FRA AQU -23N -43B -72N +98B +94N -67B -63N 2 19 1422
88   ROUSSELY Julien 1760 Sen FRA AQU           +95N +98B 2 18,5 2036
89   GIOVAGNONI Josette 1240 Vet FRA AQU -53B -94N +91B -41N -73B +96N -75B 2 17 1374
90   ROUZAIRE Christophe 1399 Sen FRA AQU -66N -63B -74N +97N -68B -69B +93N 2 15,5 1376
91   AZAMBOURG Bernard 1399 Sen FRA AQU -37N -80B -89N -77N +98B +93B -65N 2 14,5 1334
92   GALE Univers 1250 Min FRA AQU -24N -68B =78N -76B +93N -84N -77B 1,5 17 1225
93   BABU Francoise 990 Vet FRA AQU EXE -18B -40N -45N -92B -91N -90B 1 20,5 1000
94   VAPTZAROF Dimitri 1540 Vet FRA AQU -54N +89B -66N -19N -87B -86B   1 19 1346
95   SIOM Romain 1199 Min FRA AQU -52B -73N +97B -67N -74N -88B -85N 1 18,5 1243
96   LOYARTE Frederic 1450 Sen FRA AQU -18N -57B +98N -43B -81N -89B -76N 1 18 1154
97   DEJEAN Sophie 1399 Sen FRA AQU -29N -65B -95N -90B -78N -98N EXE 1 16 1000
98   COUTUROU Yvan 1390 Sen FRA AQU -79B -67N -96B -87N -91N +97B -88N 1 14,5 1228
99   PAUMIER Romain 1350 Sen FRA AQU -44B -50N -70B         0 21,5 1000
100   ARROUCH Marc 1320 Vet FRA AQU -27N -84B -71N -69B -86N     0 19,5 1000